Żywotko Adam
365
|
176
|
161
|
03:56:10 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Żywicki Janusz
259
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
27
|
23
|
03:09:26 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Żmija Liliana
138
· FSD RUN DREZDENKO
|
154
|
13
|
03:52:14 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Żak Dominika
429
· Farty Puszczy
|
327
|
51
|
04:42:26 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Znamierowska Monika
170
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Złotnicka-Trybuchowska Małgorzata
307
|
205
|
18
|
04:06:56 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Ziółkowska Sylwia
37
· IDĘ DALEJ
|
314
|
47
|
04:37:48 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ziobrowski Dawid
71
· USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
|
95
|
88
|
03:34:53 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Zinko Tomasz
463
· fb->@3maj_Tempo
|
124
|
116
|
03:42:51 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
ZIELONKA MARIAN
140
· ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp.
/ ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp.
|
370
|
303
|
05:04:38 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Zielinski Marcin
89
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Zerzut Jarosław
69
|
413
|
336
|
00:00:00 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Zembik Grzegorz
167
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
56
|
51
|
03:26:16 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
211
· Drużyna Korczaka
|
352
|
294
|
04:55:29 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Zawlik Tomasz
65
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Zawadka Andrzej
455
· AZULTRA
/ ASSECURA
|
336
|
284
|
04:47:44 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Zarembski Dawid
235
|
190
|
174
|
03:59:19 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Zalevskyi Serhii
266
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1996
|
|
Zakrzewski Patryk
162
· Dominikanie
|
60
|
55
|
03:26:59 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Wyszczelski Paweł
178
· HQ MNC NE
|
329
|
278
|
04:43:34 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Wysocki Bartosz
475
· StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki
/ StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Wyrozębski Łukasz
269
|
6
|
6
|
02:54:01 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Wujtiuk Piotr
222
· Basket Szczecinek
|
195
|
179
|
04:02:39 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Wujda Mirosław
83
· Erni Rulez
/ Erni Rulez
|
45
|
40
|
03:22:05 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewski Grzegorz
361
|
105
|
97
|
03:36:41 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Wróbel Marzena
467
|
368
|
67
|
05:04:24 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Wójtowicz Grzegorz
386
· TEAM SELFA
/ SELFA
|
31
|
27
|
03:11:29 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Krzysztof
275
· Dąbrowski Team
|
222
|
203
|
04:12:42 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Wójciak Marcin
309
· RośnijWWiedzę
|
35
|
31
|
03:15:23 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniak Marek
80
· Bosman Szczecin
|
22
|
18
|
03:08:02 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
WOSZCZYK RENATA
119
· Wataha hahahaha
|
360
|
64
|
04:58:49 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Woropaj Beniamin
278
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Wołowicz Wojciech
70
· Puszczyk Bukowy
|
98
|
91
|
03:35:04 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Wolski Tomasz
252
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
251
|
224
|
04:21:15 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Wolender Tomasz
414
· Maratończyk Team Szczecin
|
23
|
19
|
03:08:25 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Wojszczyk Marlena
62
· Tryton Bike Team
|
232
|
24
|
04:15:23 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wojciechowski Marcin
227
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ Infinit Codelab
|
170
|
156
|
03:55:13 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Wochowski Jarosław
116
· Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
|
221
|
202
|
04:12:07 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Włoszak Marek
152
· Sportowy Przecław
|
171
|
157
|
03:55:31 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Łukasz
111
|
63
|
58
|
03:27:27 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Mateusz
470
· Mati Time
|
183
|
167
|
03:56:55 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Maciek
143
|
96
|
89
|
03:35:18 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Marcin
355
|
72
|
66
|
03:28:54 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewska Hanna
64
|
358
|
63
|
04:56:34 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Wiesler Peter
261
· Jalles TC
|
406
|
332
|
06:02:58 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Wiedro Marcin
388
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
269
|
239
|
04:25:10 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Marcin
27
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Widłak Janusz
159
|
114
|
106
|
03:41:07 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Węgrzak Mariusz Andrzej
461
|
380
|
310
|
05:12:11 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Węgłowski Maciej
298
|
126
|
118
|
03:43:11 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Marcin
103
· OBSESJA BIAGANIA
|
147
|
137
|
03:49:10 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Tadeusz
100
|
394
|
323
|
05:40:02 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Welm Grzegorz
404
· Zabiegani Częstochowa
|
261
|
232
|
04:22:29 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Weider Henning
128
· Eidanger Norway
|
131
|
123
|
03:44:15 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Wasner Grzegorz
107
· PACEMAKER
|
229
|
207
|
04:15:11 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wasiluk Marcin
277
· MBM-2 Systemy Informatyczne
/ MBM-2 Systemy Informatyczne
|
159
|
145
|
03:52:55 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Warchalowski Arkadiusz
34
|
193
|
177
|
04:00:23 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Urbański Marek
274
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
3
|
3
|
02:48:20 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Urbanski Piotr
373
· RunTeamPruszcz
|
315
|
268
|
04:38:36 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ulatowski Tomasz
243
|
400
|
327
|
05:53:22 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
TYRCHA SZYMON
345
· INCOM POLSKA
/ InCom Polska Sp. z o.o.
|
381
|
311
|
05:12:32 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Tymul Jakub
477
· TymTriTeam
|
239
|
213
|
04:17:11 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Tuzimek Piotr
174
|
359
|
296
|
04:57:39 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Tudyka Marek
144
|
198
|
182
|
04:04:49 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
TOMIAK Michał
286
|
121
|
113
|
03:42:41 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarczyk Grzegorz
399
|
303
|
261
|
04:34:42 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarczyk Marta
14
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
302
|
42
|
04:34:42 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Talarczyk Krzysztof
464
· Polish Wings Ultra Team
|
30
|
26
|
03:11:24 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Środecki Maciej
315
· Squirrel
/ PARA-RESCUE Maciej Środecki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
|
Środa Janusz
271
· SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
/ Agricomm
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Ślusarz Paweł
263
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1994
|
|
Ślugaj Rafał
115
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
|
Śliwa Marek
478
· NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM
/ ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
|
182
|
166
|
03:57:02 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ślązak Andrzej
474
· FAN CLUB DŻEM
|
116
|
108
|
03:41:30 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Szymyślik Jacek
409
|
293
|
253
|
04:32:00 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Szymczak Ewelina
24
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Szulc Tomasz
33
· @tomkowz_runner
/ Intive S.A.
|
412
|
335
|
00:00:00 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Szpyt Andrzej
166
|
136
|
128
|
03:46:32 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Szotowicz Paweł
418
· szwla stargard
|
138
|
129
|
03:47:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szotkowski Adam
199
|
78
|
72
|
03:30:20 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Szostakowski Jarosław
195
· Biegamy z Ochotą
|
403
|
329
|
05:53:54 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Szostak Marcin
415
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
383
|
312
|
05:19:32 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
392
|
227
|
206
|
04:14:29 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Szeliński Adam
427
· brak
/ Policja
|
49
|
44
|
03:24:02 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Szczygieł Paweł
436
|
390
|
319
|
05:27:45 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Szczepański Adam
425
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
15
|
12
|
03:01:26 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Szatanek Ewa
110
|
271
|
32
|
04:25:47 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Szałański Roman
419
· Truchtacz Stargard
|
267
|
237
|
04:25:03 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Szabuńko Jarosław
127
|
26
|
22
|
03:09:18 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Surdacki Piotr
239
|
143
|
134
|
03:48:32 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Suder Piotr
368
|
41
|
37
|
03:18:24 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Strąk Izabela
324
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
181
|
16
|
03:56:53 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Stojanowski Dariusz
358
· HOŻA TEAM
|
377
|
309
|
05:11:38 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Stodolny Paweł
364
· Szczecin
|
297
|
257
|
04:33:44 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Stocki Mateusz
370
|
321
|
272
|
04:40:38 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Staniszczak Łukasz
113
· Staniszczak TEAM
|
51
|
46
|
03:24:28 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Staniszczak Paweł
114
· Staniszczak TEAM
|
103
|
95
|
03:36:25 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Stachura Damian
288
|
37
|
33
|
03:16:37 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
STACHOWIAK RYSZARD
334
· senior 53 Białogard
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Sroczyński Bogusław
94
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|