V Bieg z różą

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Bagińska Monika
27 · Monia Gym
1976
Bagiński Artur
97
1973
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
48
1983
Bartosiński Piotr
53 · PIERO55
1964
Bączyk Adam
22 · Monia Gym
1977
Bączyk Monika
23 · Monia Gym
1978
Białek Cecylia Sylwia
38
1986
Białek Dorota
45 · Monia Gym
1983
Bondarczuk Michalina
49
1985
Cichocki Jakub
20 · Klub HDK PCK Krwilijka
1978
Cieszyńska Marika
84 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Daczkowska Henryka
80
1990
Dumicz Urszula
99
1984
Dzień Paulina
17
1984
Dzikowska Edyta
67
1978
Fabisiak Małgorzata
6 · Monia Gym
1979
Fedyszyn Anna
86 · śRUNdunia
1984
Gapiński Rafał
21 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Genda Jadwiga
54 · Raz Szczecin
1954
Gorszka Damian
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Grochalska Agata
50 · CKS
1968
Grudowski Konrad
92 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
1985
Gumienny Andrzej
56
1957
Guzikowski Tomasz
25 · GUZIK Team
1979
Hatylak Pawel
73 · Pawel / Hatylak
1984
Jasinski Arkadiusz
31 · 1977
1977
Jaworski Paweł
34 · CKS
1974
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Kamińska Magdalena
26 · PUM SZCZECIN
1982
Karpa Bartosz
89 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
1986
Kolasiński Rafał
72
1996
KOLB Magdalena
88
1979
Komosa Agnieszka
24
1981
Konarski Bartosz
78 · Era Kawy
1977
Kossek Agnieszka
5
1971
Kotla Marcin
46
1981
Krajewska Grażyna
62
1956
Krześniowski Marcin
96 · Rowerowy Załom
1978
Kujawska Magdalena
8
1995
Kurasińska Dorota
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Kwiatkowska Julita
95
1988
Lewandowski Janusz
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Łutowicz Gabriela
13
1972
Marynowski Marcin
51 · ENEA Szczecin
1973
Maszczyk Marta
12 · Żółwie
1982
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
47 · Intive S.A.
1994
Misiura Aleksandra
85 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / ITA Aleksandra Misiura
1991
Mizgalska Irena
63 · CKS
1964
Możdżer Iwona
18
1980
Możdżer Wiktor
77 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Nadolny Przemysław
81 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
1977
Olszewski Tomek
75
1985
Opoń Jolanta
60
1964
OSTROWSKA ALICJA
58 · brak / brak
1959
Pałamar Krzysztof
55
1967
Pawlik Paweł
19
1980
Pawłowicz Kamila
43
1972
Piątek Dominika
98
1973
Podhajna Agnieszka
16
1975
Popiół Izabela
44
1971
Rasiak Katarzyna
79
1992
Reszkiewicz Małgorzata
2
1975
Reszkiewicz Tomasz
3
1940
Roman Ewelina
28 · Monia Gym
1985
Rosińska Agata
100 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
1995
Anonim
70 · Pani / Pani
1973
Rudzewicz Mariusz
64
1984
Sarbiewski Przemysław
66
1980
Seta Krysia
36
1986
Sieczkowski Michał
68 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Siemak Joanna
94 · BLACK Panthers Architecture
1996
Siemak-Oses Dominika
93 · BLACK Panthers Architecture
1986
Skoczylas Natalia
29
1993
Skoczylas Patryk
30
1992
Skokowski Jacek
91 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1964
Stachowski Andrzej
69 · MoniaGym
1968
Stachurska Agata
52
1985
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
82 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1988
Stefaniak Michał
90 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1986
Strojna Dorota
71
1973
Szałata Katarzyna
61
1983
Szombierska Marta
7
1981
Szycko Tomasz
76 · FESTA
1970
Tomaszewska Izabela
4 · CKS
1990
Tuzinek Grzegorz
35
1973
Wahn Przemysław
74
1983
Walus Artur
87 · Fairplay Towage Polska
1983
Wasilewski Andrzej
14
1978
Wyglądacz Alicja
32 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
1975
Wypijewski Igor
1
1977
Zarobiak Katarzyna
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Zarobiak Piotr
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
83 · Kanał 6 am
1981
Zerzut Jarosław
41 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1968
Ziółkowska Sylwia
11 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1973
Żak Dominika
33 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1985
Żylak Malwina
42
1986