1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Oliwa Daniel
132 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1 1 00:19:02 1991
Kubisztal Wojtek
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:19:06 1983
Różański Dawid
141 · KB Kam
3 3 00:19:38 1994
Staniszczak Łukasz
128 · Staniszczak TEAM
4 4 00:20:00 1993
Wasielewski Kamil
16 · HQ MNC NE
5 5 00:20:02 1985
Kręcichwost Kamil
52 · ADAM CIBIS RUNNING TEAM
6 6 00:20:26 1997
Pacek Tomasz
30
7 7 00:20:35 1990
Wasilewski Andrzej
58 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
8 8 00:20:39 1978
Pawlak Marek
17
9 9 00:20:51 1987
Toporek Przemysław
159
10 10 00:20:55 1984
Majchrzak Dominik
55 · LK Szczecin
11 11 00:21:05 1985
Pawełczak Damian
191 · KB Pionier Szczecin
12 12 00:21:13 1990
Lewandowski Piotr
133 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
13 13 00:21:16 1987
Ułanowicz Tomasz
198 · Wiulga4
14 14 00:21:42 1971
Lewandowski Daniel
2 · Aktywne Lisewo
15 15 00:21:43 1990
Łoś Jarosław
170 · rusz4litery
16 16 00:22:04 1989
Chyba Konrad
171
17 17 00:22:09 1992
Brunda Roman
174
18 18 00:22:11 1987
Kędziora Piotr
165
19 19 00:22:18 1989
Charęza Marcin
210 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
20 20 00:22:29 1980
Dzikowski Remigiusz
160
21 21 00:22:52 1978
Budzowski Roman
180 · World Uncovered
22 22 00:22:58 1978
Charowski Marcin
173
23 23 00:22:59 1980
Kępka Karol
122 · Ampio Team / Ampio
24 24 00:22:59 1993
Weinar Wojciech
111 · Parkrun Świdwin
25 25 00:23:00 1993
Anielska Ania
34
26 1 00:23:01 1988
Spolska Weronika
144
27 2 00:23:02 1993
Czekaj Justyna
51
28 3 00:23:02 1998
Godlewski Marcin
33
29 26 00:23:07 1975
Moszyński Maciej
109 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
30 27 00:23:09 1987
WITEK Eryk
130 · QC Sparty
31 28 00:23:13 1979
Litwic Maciej
69
32 29 00:23:17 1985
Halejcio Krzysztof
71
33 30 00:23:20 1977
Presz Gracjan
126 · Drużyna Filipa
34 31 00:23:21 1987
Gajewski Wojciech
31
35 32 00:23:39 1983
Michalak Jacek
161
36 33 00:23:40 1963
Korowiec Michał
108
37 34 00:23:41 1986
Podwyszyński Sylwester
146 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
38 35 00:23:41 1973
Adamowicz Daniel
46 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
39 36 00:23:45 1984
Zielinski Marcin
195 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
40 37 00:23:46 1979
Kornaus Daniel
79
41 38 00:23:53 1979
Smerd Grzegorz
177 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
42 39 00:23:56 1987
Sobieraj Marcin
18
43 40 00:24:01 1990
Stasiak Przemysław
68
44 41 00:24:31 1983
Prokop Agata
145
45 4 00:24:31 1989
Konicki Leszek
199
46 42 00:24:43 1998
Milewski Adrian
127 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
47 43 00:24:47 1989
Zubrzycka Emilia
54
48 5 00:24:49 1997
Lewandowska Joanna
100
49 6 00:24:49 1978
Siwak Łukasz
44
50 44 00:24:54 1989
Wojciechowski Paweł
29 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
51 45 00:24:59 1988
Mazurek Pawel
190
52 46 00:25:02 1987
Kaźmierczak Norbert
205 · TupTup Team
53 47 00:25:05 1976
Świątek Mateusz
76
54 48 00:25:06 1993
Poręba Anna
32
55 7 00:25:10 1986
Trojga Karolina
121 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
56 8 00:25:12 1983
Oleśkiewicz Michał
103
57 49 00:25:17 1982
Borkowska Agnieszka
6
58 9 00:25:20 1989
Wojtat Adam
92 · Trigym Szczecin
59 50 00:25:22 1961
Mikołajuk Aneta
155
60 10 00:25:26 1974
Hawrylak Marcin
142 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
61 51 00:25:27 1969
Staszak Jacek
129 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
62 52 00:25:29 1962
Sacharski Bartłomiej
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
63 53 00:25:36 1989
lipiński karol
169 · Urząd Miasta Szczecin
64 54 00:25:38 1977
Anonim
13
65 11 00:25:38 1987
Bosacka Jadwiga
98 · GS
66 12 00:25:38 1994
Gorszka Damian
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
67 55 00:26:06 1997
Grygorcewicz Justyna
60 · GS
68 13 00:26:07 1991
Tomaszewski Łukasz
178
69 56 00:26:12 1985
Multan Sebastian
43
70 57 00:26:16 1992
Lewaniak Elżbieta
183
71 14 00:26:20 1976
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
167
72 58 00:26:28 1970
Anonim
113 · Biegam Bo Chudnę
73 59 00:26:47 1986
Filipiak Kamila
153
74 15 00:26:54 1990
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
47
75 60 00:27:00 1951
Moskwa Martyna
104 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
76 16 00:27:06 1994
Romanowski Sebastian
86 · Raz Szczecin
77 61 00:27:10 1976
Kędzierska Alicja
116 · Ampio Team / Ampio
78 17 00:27:14 1991
Pawlak Wojciech
139
79 62 00:27:18 1961
Antosik Nataniel
74
80 63 00:27:22 1999
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
9 · Apptimia
81 18 00:27:22 1994
Aszkiełowicz Dariusz
135
82 64 00:27:23 1979
Jonczak Łukasz
66
83 65 00:27:29 1988
Anonim
88
84 66 00:27:34 1980
Stachowski Andrzej
70 · MoniaGym
85 67 00:27:38 1968
Majewski Sebastian
154
86 68 00:27:39 1973
Gońka Iwona
193 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
87 19 00:27:39 1968
Komorowski Michał
21 · Wydział Pościgowy
88 69 00:27:48 1986
Snizhko Viktoriia
102
89 20 00:27:54 1994
Szymański Daniel
187
90 70 00:28:20 1998
Dziugiel Tomasz
89
91 71 00:28:30 1979
Piątek Karolina
26
92 21 00:28:34 1989
Pepliński Piotr
73
93 72 00:28:35 1974
Paszkiewicz Sandra
3
94 22 00:28:40 1985
Wierciak Piotr
53
95 73 00:28:41 1988
Wiśniewski Czesław
97 · Maratończyk Szczecin
96 74 00:28:45 1951
Rekowska Danuta
101
97 23 00:28:49 1961
Chowanski Bartosz
203 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
98 75 00:28:52 1979
Więckowska Aneta
107
99 24 00:28:59 1984
Burek Andrzej
112 · K,S,P im,Św,Rodziny w Szcze...
100 76 00:29:00 1952