2020-07-11 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Wiśniewski Czesław
21 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Lewandowski Janusz
33 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Bernacka Renata
5 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Nawrocki Jacek
37
1965
Barański Janusz
19
1967
cebenko maria
8 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Kurlej Mariusz
10 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Maciukanis Izabela
32 · Klub zimnego piwa
1968
Sierzputowska-Mantur Joanna
11
1969
Chmiel Grzegorz
12 · HQMNCNE
1970
Burghardt Renata
23 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
Dryjański robert
24 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Raciborski Marek
18 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
1971
Anonim
35 · TT Szczecin
1972
Mówiński Tomasz
13
1972
Sadzik Durka Marta
59
1972
Surdacki Jerzy
15 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Podwyszyński Sylwester
55 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
1973
Śliwa Marek
56 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
1973
Ślusarz Iwona
60
1974
Jankowski Piotr
54
1975
Strzelec Tomasz
22 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Szostak Daniel
53
1975
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Białkowska Katarzyna
39 · przystań na kawę
1977
Jastrzębski Daniel
49 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
Kujawa Maciej
46 · HQ MNC NE
1978
Szymczak Marcin
52 · Wkurw_Team
1978
Zawartko Magdalena
58 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Bukowska Magda
1 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Anonim
42
1979
Krysiak Dawid
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Nowicka Wioleta
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Somska Małgorzata
51
1980
Grewling Anna
28 · Vege Runners
1981
Ruta Przemysław
7 · MTR SZCZECIN TEAM
1981
Zielińska Joanna
43
1981
Anonim
34
1983
Dzięcioł Kasia
50
1983
Siwek Magdalena
47
1983
Lejkowska Daria
40
1984
Wesołowski Marcin
45
1984
Kurjata Anna
61
1985
Furmański Marcin
9 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Horwat Krystian
30 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Jemielity Robert
2 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Kłonowska Monika
6 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1986
Komorowski Michał
14 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Korowiec Michał
38
1986
Struś Krzysztof
4
1987
Wamka Anna
41
1987
Szostak Marcin
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1988
Jesińska Monika
3
1989
Bujnowska Anita
25
1990
Krych Wioletta
57
1990
Wiliński Tomasz
44 · GrubASY RUN Szczecin
1991
Jaworska Katarzyna
27
1993
Gorszka Damian
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Surdacki Janek
17
2013