1 / 6
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamczyk Agnieszka
596
1993
Adamowicz Daniel
222 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Adamska Joanna
423
1987
Adamski Aleksander
415 · aleksanderadamski.pl
1984
Adamski Paweł
457
1988
Aleksandruk-Dutkiewicz Agnieszka
47
1979
Ampuła Paweł
218
1979
Bacior Tomasz
148
1979
Bajer Szymon
360
1980
Balińska Emilia
727
1986
Banasiak Adrianna
359
1982
Banasiak Andrzej
315
1974
Bandyszewski Przemysław
654
1988
Bartosiewicz Adam
104 · OCR Polska
1977
Baszczynska Dorota
642
1984
Baszczynski Bartosz
616 · Baszczynski
1983
Bącik Aneta
465
1977
Anonim
224
1977
Bejster Przemysław
277 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Berezowski Piotr
756
1988
Bernacka Renata
274 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Będkowski Piotr
733
1990
Białkowska Katarzyna
584 · przystań na kawę
1977
Bieganski Tomasz
448
1982
Bielecka Elżbieta
121
1983
Błoch Agnieszka
618
1986
Błoch Ewelina
620
1991
Bobrowicz Jakub
705 · SGO Szczecin
1982
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
24 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Bochenko Monika
365 · Perfect Line
1978
Bogusław Łukasz
50
1990
Bondarczuk Michalina
412
1985
Boniecki Dariusz
114 · ParunMedic
1983
Borecki Wojtek
743
1984
Borowska Magdalena
108
1974
Borowski Krzysztof
110 · SKS Husaria
1974
borsuk leszek
692 · bg project leszek borsuk
1979
Bosacka Jadwiga
305 · GS
1994
Brejt Bartłomiej
396
1985
Brożyna Miłosz
420
1993
Brzozowski Jacek
419
1993
Buczynski Adrian
736
1974
Budnowska Joanna
109
1968
Bugorska Agata
12
1987
Bujalska Anna
607
1979
Buniak Filip
410
2000
Burghardt Renata
723 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
Busz Katarzyna
550
1975
Bykowski Piotr
343 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Bylewski Piotr
729 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
1964
Bzdak Mariusz
192 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1984
cebenko maria
496 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charkot Magda
334
1991
Charlej Ireneusz
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chlewiński Łukasz
155
1986
Chłapowska Hanna
152
1977
Chłapowska Sara
154
2000
Chłapowski Jacek
156
1969
Chmurak Wojciech
276
1986
Chodyniecki Tomasz
680
1983
Chowanski Bartosz
471 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
1979
Cichocki Jakub
72 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
1978
Cieslak Adam
306
1962
Cieślak Helana
309 · Legendary Power Szewc
1964
Cybulski Tomasz
35
1986
Czapla Andrzej
168
1970
Czerwińska Gabriela
144
1991
Daleszyńska Julia
291
2004
Daleszyński Jacek
290 · Pogodno
1977
Danilewicz Wojciech
220 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1966
Daszewski Lech
460 · Jare staruchy / Pgnig
1963
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
328
1977
Dąbrowska Dagna
382 · Delf Gryfino
2005
Dąbrowska Maura
389 · Delf
2007
Dąbrowska Renata
273
1965
Dąbska Magdalena
594
1974
Dominiak Anna
11
1981
Dominiak Kamil
355 · Trigym Szczecin
1983
Drop Aneta
528 · Gold-Drop
1972
Drop Sławomir
527
1972
Dryjański robert
722 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
610 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1971
Drzewiecki Arkadiusz
613 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1966
Duklanowski Marek
530
1973
Dul Magdalena
587 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1977
Dumkiewicz Grzegorz
94
1981
Dumkiewicz Marta
139
1981
Dunaj Przemysław
538
1975
Durka Hana
545 · Parkrun Szczecin
1957
DUSZA ANNA
494 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1969
Dybała Agata
67 · Agata Dybała
1978
Dykowski Karol
467
1987
Dyląg Robert
537
1977
Dziadecka Joanna
230 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1970
Dziadecki Grzegorz
115 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1967
dziedziela katarzyna
714
1982
Dzięcioł Kasia
236
1983
Dziwisz Bogusława
235
1971
Elbińska-Krawczuk Monika
617 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1977