2020-06-20 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 8
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamczyk Agnieszka
596
1993
Adamowicz Daniel
222 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Adamska Joanna
423
1987
Adamski Aleksander
415 · aleksanderadamski.pl
1984
Adamski Paweł
457
1988
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
116
1981
Aleksandruk-Dutkiewicz Agnieszka
47
1979
Ampuła Paweł
218
1979
Andruszko EwaAnna
329 · - / -
1977
Andrzejewska Sylwia
282
1989
Anielska Ania
112
1988
Arens Jerzy
308
1993
Bacior Tomasz
148
1979
Bajer Szymon
360
1980
Balińska Emilia
727
1986
Banasiak Adrianna
311
1982
Banasiak Andrzej
315
1974
Banaś-Brejt Aneta
395
1984
Bandyszewski Przemysław
654
1988
Bartosiewicz Adam
104 · OCR Polska
1977
Basiak Katarzyna
184
1973
Basiak Przemysław
185
1973
Baszczynska Dorota
642
1984
Baszczynski Bartosz
616 · Baszczynski
1983
Bącik Aneta
465
1977
Anonim
224
1977
Bejster Przemysław
277 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Bernacka Renata
274 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Będkowski Piotr
733
1990
Białek Beata
508 · KBHermes Gryfino
1976
Białkowska Katarzyna
584 · przystań na kawę
1977
Biały Krystian
69
1995
Biedrzyński Roman
108
1984
Bieganski Tomasz
448
1982
Bielecka Elżbieta
121
1983
Bielecka Monika
494 · TupTup Team
1978
Bieńczak Tomasz
635
1990
Biernacki Andrzej
488
1978
Bijaczyk Monika
439
1987
Anonim
189
1991
Błoch Agnieszka
618
1986
Błoch Ewelina
620
1991
Błochowiak Bartosz
269
1984
Bober Kamil
710 · Wkurw_Team
1985
Bobrowicz Jakub
705 · SGO Szczecin
1982
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
24 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Bochenko Monika
365 · Perfect Line
1978
Bodnarczuk Iwona
251
1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
252
1979
Bogusław Łukasz
50
1990
Anonim
254
1991
Bondarczuk Michalina
412
1985
Boniecka KATARZYNA
443 · jacek boniecki / jacek boniecki
1971
Boniecki Dariusz
114 · ParunMedic
1983
Boniecki Jacek
442 · jacek boniecki
1964
Anonim
335
1992
Borowski Krzysztof
586 · SKS Husaria
1974
borsuk leszek
692 · bg project leszek borsuk
1979
Borys-Gut Magdalena
209
1977
Bosacka Jadwiga
305
1994
Brejt Bartłomiej
396
1985
Brożyna Miłosz
420
1993
Brzozowski Jacek
419
1993
Budnowska Joanna
109
1968
Bugorska Agata
12
1987
Bujalska Anna
607
1979
Buniak Filip
410
2000
Burdziak Aleksandra
629
1995
Burghardt Renata
723 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
Busz Katarzyna
550
1975
Bykowski Piotr
343 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Bylewski Piotr
729 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
1964
Bzdak Mariusz
192 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1984
cebenko maria
496 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charkot Magda
334
1991
Charlej Ireneusz
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chlewiński Łukasz
155
1986
Chłapowska Hanna
152
1977
Chłapowska Sara
154
2000
Chłapowski Jacek
156
1969
Chmurak Wojciech
276
1986
Chodyniecki Tomasz
680
1983
Chowanski Bartosz
471 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
1979
Anonim
307
2001
Cichocki Jakub
72 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
1978
Cieslak Adam
306
1962
Cieślak Helana
309 · Legendary Power Szewc
1964
Cybulski Tomasz
35
1986
Czapla Andrzej
168
1970
Czarniawska Małgorzata
597
1996
Czechowski Wiktor
366
1997
Czerwińska Gabriela
144
1991
Czyż Maciej
296 · Ciuwer Team
1988
Daleszyńska Julia
291
2004
Daleszyński Jacek
290 · Pogodno
1977
Danilewicz Wojciech
220 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1966
Daszewski Lech
460 · Jare staruchy / Pgnig
2007
Dąbek Justyna
280
1973
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
328
1977