2 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kruszewicz Dalida
33 · Ampio Team
35 - 00:27:28 1975
Krymowski Rafał
116
114 - 00:31:58 1980
Kubik Kalina
36 · BiegnePoMedal
100 - 00:31:08 1989
Kubów Katarzyna
205 · Gryfus
119 - 00:32:06 1976
Kurasińska Dorota
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
172 - 00:35:23 1972
Lebiedziewska Natalia
108
- - - 1984
Lesiecki Piotr
94 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin / Siili Solutons
- - - 1989
Lewak Arkadiusz
119 · Lewaczki Team
193 - 00:39:29 1976
Liczbińska Małgorzata
69
170 - 00:35:29 1996
LIPERTOWICZ ADRIANNA
79
102 - 00:31:07 1973
Lipertowicz Sebastian
61 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
14 - 00:25:13 1983
Łobos Anna
123 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 - 00:26:24 1990
Łogin Łukasz
121
29 - 00:26:59 1988
Łubian Małgorzata
50 · Rowerowy Załom
190 - 00:38:33 1980
Machola Bartłomiej
208 · Monia Gym
173 - 00:35:56 1981
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
126
197 - 00:42:12 1950
Magadzia Marek
112
55 - 00:28:30 1981
Mahaczek Karolina
32
92 - 00:30:52 1983
marchiel jelena
58
129 - 00:32:28 1967
Markiewicz Kamil
135 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners / Bridgestone Stargard
- - - 1993
Anonim
85
200 - 00:44:00 1998
Mazurek Rafał
168 · stomatologmazurek.pl
81 - 00:30:31 1978
Medziński Dariusz
239
124 - 00:32:40 1972
Michalczuk Karolina
189
84 - 00:30:18 1988
Michalczyk Katarzyna
103 · SKB DZIK
143 - 00:33:24 1982
Mielniczuk Sylwia
229
204 - 00:47:48 1987
Milanowska Paula
134 · Wolfteam
59 - 00:29:07 1992
Misiuk Marta
237 · Szalone Mamuśki
- - - 1983
Misiura Aleksandra
13 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / ITA Aleksandra Misiura
79 - 00:30:17 1991
Mistelski Karol
93
206 - 00:50:30 1993
Mordzak Aleks
222
113 - 00:31:40 1995
Moskwa Martyna
37 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
- - - 1994
Mucha Martyna
204 · RunGryf
150 - 00:33:45 1992
Nanu Justyna
78 · Gryfus Szczecin
168 - 00:35:35 1985
Anonim
196
72 - 00:29:50 1973
Natalczyk Ewelina
154
24 - 00:26:23 1985
Niedźwiecki Maciej
19
13 - 00:25:13 1991
Niemczyk Marta
18 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
182 - 00:37:05 1989
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
232
- - - 1992
Niezgoda Mariusz Adam
125 · Kompas Team
93 - 00:31:11 1973
Nowicka Wioleta
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
48 - 00:28:09 1980
Ogrodnik Paweł
7
41 - 00:27:30 1985
Okrasa Justyna
92
111 - 00:31:26 1990
Olbrychowska Paulina
184 · niezrzeszona
169 - 00:35:50 1984
Olesiuk Bartosz
20 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
142 - 00:33:19 2008
Orecka Anna
195 · fitInfinit / Infinit Codelab
- - - 1985
Ortel-Chmielewska Anna
249
46 - 00:28:22 1988
Pacanowska-Kisiel Monika
147 · KisieLOVE
- - - 1987
Panek Joanna
21
15 - 00:25:22 1994
Pasik Kamila
191
138 - 00:32:59 1990
Patalas Bartosz
6
- - - 1986
Pawełczak Michał
152
186 - 00:36:53 1991
Pawłaszek Lech
225
68 - 00:29:44 1981
Pentela Mariusz
146
34 - 00:27:23 1973
Pieczatowska Ewelina
216
47 - 00:27:59 1985
Piekarska Katarzyna
179
147 - 00:33:45 1991
Pierożyńska Natalia
227 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
141 - 00:33:16 1982
Piersiński Michał
1 · Raz Szczecin
4 - 00:22:07 1981
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
238 · Szalone Mamuśki
- - - 1982
Pietek Michał
97 · Pietek Team
122 - 00:32:06 1994
Pietruszkiewicz Henryk
215 · Józefina / Józefina
128 - 00:32:37 1978
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
2 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
137 - 00:33:21 1976
Pilarska Iwona
107 · Pyrzyce Biegają
134 - 00:32:38 1983
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
94 - 00:30:37 1979
Piotrowski Tomasz
186 · niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
- - - 1983
Piwoni Marta
235 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
31 - 00:26:36 1982
Płosa Monika
110
198 - 00:42:43 1981
Podkowinska Dominika
209 · Juggernaut Gold Team
9 - 00:24:14 1992
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 - 00:26:21 1981
POHASII SERHII
244
- - - 1986
Pomorska Anna
68
69 - 00:29:45 1977
Popielarska Sabina
106
- - - 1972
Pralicz Grzesiu
212
20 - 00:25:41 1997
Prawda Sebastian
63 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
120 - 00:31:50 1975
Przybyciński Piotr
77 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
118 - 00:32:04 1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
65 · Rosarios Zakyntos
82 - 00:30:27 1983
Radczuk Karolina
15
57 - 00:28:47 1981
Ratajczak Karolina
148
- - - 1993
Rekowska Danuta
47
133 - 00:33:06 1961
Rewers Aleksandra
62 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
117 - 00:31:35 1981
Romanowski Sebastian
156 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
8 · MKL Szczecin
2 - 00:20:55 1994
Rozlepiło Jarosław
139
- - - 1970
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
24 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
149 - 00:33:49 1975
Rutkowski Marcin
163
121 - 00:32:35 1994
Samborska Katarzyna
60
185 - 00:37:14 1982
Sarbiewska Gabriela
80
130 - 00:32:32 1980
Sarzynska Luiza
89 · 1987
61 - 00:29:10 1987
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
187
115 - 00:31:24 1984
Seta Krysia
104
199 - 00:43:32 1986
Siekawa Adam
71
152 - 00:34:08 1991
Sierakowska-Wciórka Katarzyna
27 · Black Angel Divers
153 - 00:34:01 1983
Siwek Magdalena
226
156 - 00:34:33 1982
Siwek Paula
22 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
50 - 00:28:22 1986
Siwiec Paulina
70
164 - 00:35:28 1991
Skarżyńska Anna
166
56 - 00:28:44 1993
Skoczylas Natalia
98
80 - 00:29:46 1993
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
243
3 - 00:21:31 1985
Staniszczak Łukasz
183 · Staniszczak TEAM
116 - 00:31:50 1993
Stańczak Marcin
102 · Farty Puszczy / Marcin Stańczak
62 - 00:29:33 1984