1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasielewska Katarzyna
109
207 - 00:00:00 1990
Kamiński Łukasz
245 · Parkrun Szczecin
1 - 00:20:51 1980
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
8 · MKL Szczecin
2 - 00:20:55 1994
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
243
3 - 00:21:31 1985
Piersiński Michał
1 · Raz Szczecin
4 - 00:22:07 1981
Fieńko Katarzyna
162
5 - 00:22:14 1989
Dydek Edyta
43 · SKB DZIK
6 - 00:22:56 1996
Hurnowicz Grzegorz
145
7 - 00:24:02 1993
garbacz krzysztof
181
8 - 00:24:08 1970
Podkowinska Dominika
209 · Juggernaut Gold Team
9 - 00:24:14 1992
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
157 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
10 - 00:24:17 1986
Komorowski Tomasz
176
12 - 00:24:59 1978
Tomaszewska Irena
38
11 - 00:25:06 1981
Lipertowicz Sebastian
61 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
14 - 00:25:13 1983
Niedźwiecki Maciej
19
13 - 00:25:13 1991
Panek Joanna
21
15 - 00:25:22 1994
Szota Robert
41 · SMT Szczecin
16 - 00:25:37 1988
Pralicz Grzesiu
212
20 - 00:25:41 1997
Czyżewska Mirosława
161 · Wkurw_Team
18 - 00:25:47 1987
Stępień Paulina
247
17 - 00:25:48 1994
Jakubiak Anna
28 · Raz Szczecin
19 - 00:25:50 1969
Groniewicz Mateusz
105 · Street Workout Szczecin
22 - 00:25:58 1992
CHENON Guillaume
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
26 - 00:26:03 1981
Kołodziejczak Anna
228 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 - 00:26:05 2000
Sudnikiewicz Rafał
128 · Gryfus Szczecin
23 - 00:26:19 1988
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 - 00:26:21 1981
Natalczyk Ewelina
154
24 - 00:26:23 1985
Łobos Anna
123 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 - 00:26:24 1990
Piwoni Marta
235 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
31 - 00:26:36 1982
Budny Wojciech
214
30 - 00:26:47 1981
Łogin Łukasz
121
29 - 00:26:59 1988
szcześniak zenon
57 · 1kdow/bdow / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
28 - 00:27:01 1970
Godek Cezary
198 · Tańczący z Wilkami
32 - 00:27:03 1984
Jarosławska Jowita
84
33 - 00:27:11 1986
Grzegorczyk Marcin
178 · Wolf Team
38 - 00:27:23 1988
Pentela Mariusz
146
34 - 00:27:23 1973
Wójcicka Anna
16
39 - 00:27:26 1982
Kruszewicz Dalida
33 · Ampio Team
35 - 00:27:28 1975
Fijałkowski Karol
66 · Rosarios Zakyntos
36 - 00:27:29 1980
Ogrodnik Paweł
7
41 - 00:27:30 1985
Szyszka Konrad
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 - 00:27:34 1980
Dudka Robert
203 · Tańczący z Wilkami
40 - 00:27:46 1989
Jęckowska Katarzyna
143
43 - 00:27:49 1991
Kieszkowski Adam
118 · Tri Rzeźnia
42 - 00:27:53 1985
Bejster Przemysław
141 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
44 - 00:27:58 1958
Pieczatowska Ewelina
216
47 - 00:27:59 1985
Żywicka Barbara
197
45 - 00:28:00 1972
Nowicka Wioleta
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
48 - 00:28:09 1980
Ortel-Chmielewska Anna
249
46 - 00:28:22 1988
Siwek Paula
22 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
50 - 00:28:22 1986
Kruczkowska Malwina
210 · Kruczki
54 - 00:28:27 1998
Magadzia Marek
112
55 - 00:28:30 1981
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
100 · Klub Rodziny
51 - 00:28:31 1968
Czynszak Krystian
14 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
52 - 00:28:39 1979
Koziniec Krystian
188 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
49 - 00:28:42 1978
Anonim
95
53 - 00:28:43 1992
Skarżyńska Anna
166
56 - 00:28:44 1993
Radczuk Karolina
15
57 - 00:28:47 1981
Chłapowska Hanna
130
58 - 00:28:53 1977
Milanowska Paula
134 · Wolfteam
59 - 00:29:07 1992
Sarzynska Luiza
89 · 1987
61 - 00:29:10 1987
Jaworska Aleksandra
230 · Biegacze Świnoujście
63 - 00:29:12 1980
Błachnio Krzysztof
56 · Raz Szczecin
60 - 00:29:18 1965
Jawór Magdalena
67 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
64 - 00:29:28 1986
Stańczak Marcin
102 · Farty Puszczy / Marcin Stańczak
62 - 00:29:33 1984
Jarosławska Sandra
131
66 - 00:29:40 1990
Gołubowicz Marzena
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
74 - 00:29:42 1983
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
29 · TymTriTeam
71 - 00:29:44 1984
Pawłaszek Lech
225
68 - 00:29:44 1981
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
192
76 - 00:29:45 1979
Pomorska Anna
68
69 - 00:29:45 1977
Galor Piotr
177 · Twaróg & Pomidor
70 - 00:29:46 1991
Skoczylas Natalia
98
80 - 00:29:46 1993
Błachowicz Barbara
172
65 - 00:29:48 1969
Anonim
196
72 - 00:29:50 1973
Karol Agnieszka
185 · Karolki
67 - 00:29:52 1972
Szostak Grzegorz
193 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 - 00:29:53 1958
Klimecki Michał
82 · Zabiegani Goleniów
86 - 00:30:07 1983
Gołębiewska Marzena
194
88 - 00:30:10 1988
Swanton Kaycee
167
91 - 00:30:10 1987
Anonim
51
75 - 00:30:10 1984
Kaczmarek Adrianna
72
90 - 00:30:15 1980
Misiura Aleksandra
13 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / ITA Aleksandra Misiura
79 - 00:30:17 1991
Michalczuk Karolina
189
84 - 00:30:18 1988
Zych Daria
35 · Ampio Team
78 - 00:30:18 1996
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
76
83 - 00:30:21 1970
Filipowski Dariusz
182 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
77 - 00:30:23 1972
Gołuch Magdalena
151
89 - 00:30:26 1992
Raczyńska Magdalena
65 · Rosarios Zakyntos
82 - 00:30:27 1983
Kowalczyk Paweł
120 · HOŻA TEAM
85 - 00:30:28 1976
Mazurek Rafał
168 · stomatologmazurek.pl
81 - 00:30:31 1978
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
94 - 00:30:37 1979
Dunaj Przemysław
224
87 - 00:30:41 1975
Stańko Agnieszka
234 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / 1985
99 - 00:30:45 1985
Szałkowska Agnieszka
75
97 - 00:30:45 1982
Mahaczek Karolina
32
92 - 00:30:52 1983
Iszczak Miranda
5
95 - 00:30:54 1996
Surdel Agnieszka
117
98 - 00:30:56 1991
Bińkowska Sara
87
101 - 00:31:04 1987
Wojdyła Michał
206
104 - 00:31:06 1983