1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nadrowski Kamil
108
1 1 00:18:23 1985 Dyplom
Zieliński Slawomir
85 · Husaria
2 2 00:19:28 1978 Dyplom
Pękała Piotr
82 · SP Manowo
3 3 00:20:06 1971 Dyplom
Grzelak Ryszard
263 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
4 4 00:20:13 1977 Dyplom
Łuszczewski Kamil
9
5 5 00:20:16 2003 Dyplom
Grochowicki Dominik
53 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
6 6 00:21:18 1979 Dyplom
Musiała Krzysztof
319
7 7 00:21:55 1995 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
312
8 8 00:22:13 1984 Dyplom
CIEPŁUCHA MARCIN
264 · Szczecin
9 9 00:22:19 1976 Dyplom
Kubik Krystian
259 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
10 10 00:22:27 1993 Dyplom
Grzeszczak Radosław
149 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
11 11 00:22:28 1987 Dyplom
Puchalski Grzegorz
297 · Bukowe Szczecin
12 12 00:23:33 1988 Dyplom
Zapałacz Wojciech
320
13 13 00:23:49 1979 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
276 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
14 14 00:23:57 1984 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
51
15 1 00:24:02 1974 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
337 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
16 15 00:24:16 1973 Dyplom
Kądys Marcin
135 · Trigym
17 16 00:24:17 1978 Dyplom
Dawid Marcin
277
18 17 00:24:20 1994 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Czesław
54 · Maratończyk Szczecin
19 18 00:24:20 1951 Dyplom
Szymczak Robert
5
20 19 00:24:30 1975 Dyplom
Kalisz Tomasz
169
21 20 00:24:33 1992 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
22 2 00:24:34 1974 Dyplom
Sobieraj Marcin
284
23 21 00:24:35 1990 Dyplom
Salauyou Roman
73
24 22 00:24:35 1991 Dyplom
Chrzan Piotr
256 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
25 23 00:24:38 1973 Dyplom
Wasilewski Sylwester
72
26 24 00:24:41 1983 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
39 · Raz Szczecin
27 25 00:24:52 1974 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
64
28 26 00:25:03 1965 Dyplom
Kostrzewski Maciej
99
29 27 00:25:12 1987 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
40 · Raz Szczecin
30 28 00:25:16 1961 Dyplom
Bojko Marek
107 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
31 29 00:25:19 1972 Dyplom
Wachowiec Tomasz
285
32 30 00:25:20 1982 Dyplom
Niewczas Tomasz
110
33 31 00:25:29 1980 Dyplom
ŁESYK PAWEŁ
4
34 32 00:25:33 1979 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
258 · Szczecin Biega
35 33 00:25:47 1997 Dyplom
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 3 00:25:57 1976 Dyplom
Grygielewicz Leszek
96
37 34 00:25:59 1963 Dyplom
budnicki grzegorz
98
38 35 00:26:08 1986 Dyplom
Gawlik Kinga
105
39 4 00:26:42 1980 Dyplom
Jaworski Sylwek
281
40 36 00:26:51 1981 Dyplom
Adamowicz Daniel
17 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
41 37 00:26:59 1984 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
136 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
42 5 00:26:59 1994 Dyplom
Dominiak Anna
16
43 6 00:27:09 1981 Dyplom
Surdacki Jerzy
56 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
44 38 00:27:23 1972 Dyplom
Sacharski Bartłomiej
304 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
45 39 00:27:30 1989 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
28 · MoniaGym
46 40 00:27:45 1968 Dyplom
Polański Adam
109 · DM Nowy Tomyśl
47 41 00:28:00 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
163
48 7 00:28:04 1990
Narewski Hubert
23 · Moya Racing Team
49 42 00:28:05 1968 Dyplom
Borkowski Dawid
115 · CH10
50 43 00:28:13 1984 Dyplom
Kos Piotr
146 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
51 44 00:28:14 1956 Dyplom
Antosiak Małgorzata
133
52 8 00:28:17 1979 Dyplom
Karpiński Maciej
331
53 45 00:28:18 1967 Dyplom
Rolla Dorian
265
54 46 00:28:19 1976 Dyplom
Wiktorski Sebastian
2
55 47 00:28:20 1981 Dyplom
Kołtun Wojtek
282
56 48 00:28:21 1971 Dyplom
Rudzewicz Mariusz
308
57 49 00:28:29 1984 Dyplom
Bacior Tomasz
123
58 50 00:28:55 1979 Dyplom
Stefański Marek
273 · NiebkoRunTerror
59 51 00:28:57 1982 Dyplom
Narewski Szymon
24 · Moya Racing Team
60 52 00:28:59 2003 Dyplom
MADEJ ANNA
295 · UKL Ósemka Police
61 9 00:29:05 1988 Dyplom
Antosiak Zbigniew
134
62 53 00:29:17 1976 Dyplom
Wasilewski Andrzej
81 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
63 54 00:29:31 1978 Dyplom
Liniewicz Piotr
293
64 55 00:29:34 1984 Dyplom
Gębka Kamila
296 · SMT Szczecin
65 10 00:29:36 1988 Dyplom
Anonim
328
66 56 00:29:45 1988
Klimek Krzysztof
279
67 57 00:29:49 1970 Dyplom
Klimek Krzysztof
279
67 57 00:29:49 1970 Dyplom
Siwak Łukasz
37
68 58 00:30:16 1989 Dyplom
Kubiak Piotr
62
69 59 00:30:27 1982 Dyplom
Huchenko Serhii
290 · Mondi
70 60 00:30:37 1986 Dyplom
Szyszka Konrad
316 · Szyszki Team
71 61 00:30:38 1980 Dyplom
Szudera Kamila
317 · Szyszki Team
72 11 00:30:41 1984 Dyplom
Szmyd Kacper
50 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
73 62 00:30:46 1986 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
75
74 12 00:30:46 1979 Dyplom
Gucma Maciej
156 · JW5951 / 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
75 63 00:30:55 1979 Dyplom
Haman Kacper
272
76 64 00:31:01 1985 Dyplom
Motyka Małgorzata
93
77 13 00:31:01 1989 Dyplom
Rosiak Paulina
117
78 14 00:31:04 1989 Dyplom
Mróz Aleksandra
144 · BIEDRONECZKI
79 15 00:31:12 1979 Dyplom
Nadolny Przemysław
306 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
80 65 00:31:17 1977 Dyplom
Lipiec -Buda Barbara
299 · brak
81 16 00:31:23 1982 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
46
82 17 00:31:25 1984 Dyplom
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
262
83 18 00:31:26 1979 Dyplom
Jarnutowska Agnieszka
325 · Biegacze Świnoujście
84 19 00:31:30 1975 Dyplom
Piotrowska Dorota
29 · Ampio Team
85 20 00:31:31 1979 Dyplom
Piotrowski Krzysztof
30 · Ampio Team
86 66 00:31:31 1977 Dyplom
Frymus Anna
310
87 21 00:31:57 1971 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
274 · NiebkoRunTerror
88 67 00:32:11 1971 Dyplom
Jaworska Izabela
283
89 22 00:32:21 1978 Dyplom
Szych Robert
329 · Raz Szczecin
90 68 00:32:29 1971 Dyplom
Szych Katarzyna
330 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
91 23 00:32:29 1971 Dyplom
GUZANEK Łukasz
77 · S
92 69 00:32:43 1986 Dyplom
Wielgus-Ulatowska Joanna
91
93 24 00:32:55 1982 Dyplom
Guzanek Karolina
78
94 25 00:32:56 1986 Dyplom
Wilk Justyna
253 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
95 26 00:32:57 1986 Dyplom
Gołębiewska Marzena
251
96 27 00:33:01 1988 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
41
97 28 00:33:09 1978 Dyplom
Furmański Marcin
58 · Green Essence
98 70 00:33:12 1986 Dyplom
Siennicka Izabela
147
99 29 00:33:32 1971 Dyplom