Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bartnik Pawel
31 · RAz
55 32 00:36:22 1959
Bejster Przemysław
69 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
51 31 00:29:45 1958
Biedrzyński Roman
22
31 23 00:27:09 1984
Bodnarczuk Dominik
20
14 13 00:22:52 2004
Bodnarczuk Iwona
4
32 9 00:27:23 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
13 · Ruchowa Pasja
9 9 00:21:37 1979
Bujacz Angelika
66 · Ampio Team
43 16 00:28:23 1970
Burek Andrzej
61 · 100 Marathon Club Polska
39 26 00:27:49 1952
Cieszyńska Marika
29 · Raz Szczecin
18 2 00:23:08 1991
Domański Henryk
34 · Mr. Spike s Running Team
17 16 00:23:02 1960
Dominiak Anna
32
40 14 00:27:54 1981
Dul Magdalena
24 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
28 6 00:27:04 1977
Gołubowicz Marzena
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 8 00:27:10 1983
Gorszka Damian
3 · Szczecin Biega
7 7 00:21:22 1997
Hałas Renata
41 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
58 25 00:40:34 1969
Haman Kacper
54 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
26 22 00:26:12 1985
Hawrylak Marcin
15 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
15 14 00:22:52 1969
Horwat Krystian
19 · Klub zimnego piwa
56 33 00:37:18 1986
Imianowska Ewa
14
- - - 1976
jachnik sabina
70 · SKS Husaria
12 1 00:22:39 1972
Jarczewska Renata
8
53 22 00:32:19 1967
Jasińska Wioleta
59
49 19 00:29:34 1982
Kawczyńska Maja
25
36 12 00:27:35 2002
Klimek Krzysztof
6
24 20 00:24:32 1970
Kohlman Wojciech
5 · NiebkoRunTerror
35 24 00:27:34 1971
Komorowski Michał
63 · Wydział Pościgowy
- - - 1986
Kowalczuk Tomasz
35 · PAKT Szczecin
37 25 00:27:49 1977
Koziniec Ewelina
42 · Drużyna Filipa
- - - 1978
Koziniec Krystian
43 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
- - - 1978
Kruszewicz Aleksander
67 · Ampio Team
42 27 00:28:23 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
65 · Ampio Team
41 15 00:28:24 1975
Krześniowski Marcin
1
4 4 00:19:25 1978
Kubik Krystian
9 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
8 8 00:21:32 1993
Lewandowski Daniel
30 · Aktywne Lisewo
6 6 00:21:01 1990
libera kamila
45
- - - 1979
Lipiński Przemysław
60
13 12 00:22:51 1993
Maciukanis Izabela
18 · Klub zimnego piwa
57 24 00:37:24 1968
Majzel Tomasz
53 · Szczecin
16 15 00:23:02 1965
Mikuła Agnieszka
17
33 10 00:27:28 1989
Miltko Robert
48
21 18 00:24:09 1995
Mistelski Karol
55
- - - 1993
Muż Katarzyna
10 · PAKT Szczecin
38 13 00:27:50 1979
Natalczyk Ewelina
33
29 7 00:27:11 1985
Nowek Paweł
71 · Trigym Szczecin
2 2 00:18:27 1982
Paszkowski Karol
23
11 11 00:22:25 1988
Pasztor Anna
50 · zaliniametyteam
22 4 00:24:14 1990
Pelc Marek
57 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
10 10 00:21:49 1983
Piotrowska Dorota
26 · Ampio Team
46 17 00:29:06 1979
Piotrowska Monika
47
- - - 1978
Piotrowski Krzysztof
27 · Ampio Team
47 30 00:29:07 1977
Płosa Monika
7
59 26 00:44:05 1981
Prokop Agata
12
19 3 00:23:10 1989
Rogowska Agata
62
48 18 00:29:34 1984
Sieczkowski Michał
56 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:17:40 1983
Siwak Łukasz
39 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
25 21 00:25:54 1989
Sobieraj Marcin
28
23 19 00:24:17 1990
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
11 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
34 11 00:27:35 1972
Sterna Ewelina
40 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976
Stwora-Balik Magdalena
36 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1977
Szabałowska Małgorzata
49 · MKL Szczecinek
- - - 1998
Szarmach Dariusz
37
20 17 00:23:52 1974
Szmyd Kacper
46 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
45 29 00:28:55 1986
SZTYLKE EDYTA
16 · 1
27 5 00:26:56 1983
Świątek Joanna
51 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
52 21 00:30:11 1980
Tarnowska-Pelc Marta
58
- - - 1985
Tomala Małgorzata
64
50 20 00:29:36 1984
Wesołowski Marcin
68 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
5 5 00:19:36 1984
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
2
54 23 00:33:47 1985
Wiśniewski Czesław
44 · Maratończyk Szczecin
44 28 00:28:49 1951
Wojnach Andrzej
52 · 79 minut na piędziesiątkę
3 3 00:18:50 1970