1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Konarski Bartosz
74 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:29 1977
Sieczkowski Michał
99 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:18:34 1983
Nawrocki Konrad
76 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:19:00 1984
Pacek Tomasz
88 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
4 4 00:19:16 1990
Jastrzębski Jarosław
17 · Płonia
5 5 00:20:19 1983
Pilarczyk Jolanta
51
6 1 00:20:50 1992
Anonim
78 ·
7 6 00:21:02 2002
Szabałowska Małgorzata
79 · Szczecineccy biegacze
8 2 00:21:13 1998
Fąferek Piotr
209 ·
9 7 00:21:19 1987
Moszyński Maciej
94 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
10 8 00:21:26 1987
Dziwiszek Radosław
5 · Prawobrzeże
11 9 00:21:34 1983
Lewandowski Daniel
71 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
12 10 00:21:54 1990
Gielnik Jakub
219 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
13 11 00:22:29 1990
Anonim
172 ·
14 3 00:22:39 1986
Podwyszyński Sylwester
184 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
15 12 00:22:45 1973
Szymanowski Jakub
23
16 13 00:23:00 2002
SZELĄŻEK MARCIN
7 ·
17 14 00:23:06 1983
Kubiak Gosia
163
18 4 00:23:33 1993
Nawrocki Piotr
201 · KB Pionier Szczecin
19 15 00:23:33 1968
Anonim
15 ·
20 16 00:23:34 1997
Rzechuła Kamil
28 · KASK - Klub Aktywności Spor... / Grupa.IT
21 17 00:23:34 1989
TOMIAK Michał
52
22 18 00:23:35 1976
Lojko Nataliia
93
23 5 00:23:51 1992
Dreszer Monika
204 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
24 6 00:23:52 1987
Krymowski Rafał
95
25 19 00:23:52 1980
Frydryk Dominik
86 ·
26 20 00:23:55 2002
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
183 · Baltan Run Team
27 21 00:24:17 1972
Busz Piotr
30
28 22 00:24:21 1974
Guerra Fabrizio
20 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
29 23 00:24:31 1966
Kleban Grzegorz
21 ·
30 24 00:24:41 1979
Drohomirecki Piotr
217 ·
31 25 00:24:42 1987
Klimek Andrzej
213 ·
32 26 00:24:43 1972
Łukawski Kamil
98 ·
33 27 00:25:05 1993
Piecyk Katarzyna
225
34 7 00:25:15 1985
Rzeszotarski Piotr
83 ·
35 28 00:25:35 1994
Lewaniak Elżbieta
67 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
36 8 00:25:40 1976
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
63
37 29 00:25:41 1971
USTUPSKI MACIEJ
32 · NIEZRZESZONY / NIEZRZESZONY
38 30 00:25:53 1970
Wawrzyńczyk Michał
12 ·
39 31 00:25:57 1985
Kus Piotr
218
40 32 00:26:21 1996
Pawlak Wojciech
191
41 33 00:26:23 1961
Lesiakowski Piotr
211
42 34 00:26:32 1979
Wiktorski Arkadiusz
210 ·
43 35 00:26:32 1981
Jaszul Jacek
73 ·
44 36 00:26:51 1971
Semeniuk Igor
200 · / Nzoz AMIMED
45 37 00:26:56 1977
Lesiecka Joanna
22 ·
46 9 00:27:12 1989
Woitas Arkadiusz
50 ·
47 38 00:27:16 1993
Bujacz Jakub
203 · Ampio Team
48 39 00:27:22 2010
Wojtat Adam
164
49 40 00:27:22 1961
Traczyk Tomasz
84
50 41 00:27:32 1979
Rybicki Łukasz
179 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
51 42 00:27:36 1984
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
46 ·
52 43 00:27:43 1980
Kłosowsla Natalia
90
53 10 00:27:49 1987
Kłosowski Seweryn
91 ·
54 44 00:27:49 1978
Różalski Piotr
177 · PSG
55 45 00:28:23 1971
Kois Jan
27 ·
56 46 00:28:24 1994
Antosik Nataniel
208
57 47 00:28:36 1999
Anonim
198 ·
58 48 00:28:46 1994
Wasilewski Daniel
173 · KASK - Klub Aktywności Spor...
59 49 00:28:48 1989
Anonim
82 · 3blog
60 11 00:28:49 1980
KWIECIŃSKI ROBERT
178 ·
61 50 00:28:52 1974
Bujacz Angelika
202 · Ampio Team
62 12 00:29:05 1970
Anonim
96 · Indywidualista
63 51 00:29:14 1967
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
224 · Drużyna Korczaka
64 52 00:29:34 1981
Komorowska Anna
62 ·
65 13 00:29:39 1981
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
223
66 14 00:29:39 1979
Straszewska Urszula
49 ·
67 15 00:29:44 1985
Anonim
56 ·
68 53 00:29:45 1983
Anonim
55 · - / -
69 16 00:29:45 1983
Ciachla Matylda
194
70 17 00:29:57 1985
Binięda Patryk
65 · Team rybka
71 54 00:29:58 1994
Imianowska Ewa
170
72 18 00:30:08 1976
Jaksina Anna
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
73 19 00:30:08 1977
Zientek Małgorzata
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
74 20 00:30:28 1980
okoń Kinga
64 · Team rybka
75 21 00:30:30 1996
Kosecka Joanna
187 · Saint Gobain SQUAD
76 22 00:30:30 1991
Szmyd Kacper
222 · Biegam bo lubię
77 55 00:30:30 1986
Kokolus Paweł
69 ·
78 56 00:30:37 1986
Iwanow Hanna
40 ·
79 23 00:30:53 2005
Kubasik Waldemar
176 · Bosman Szczecin
80 57 00:30:53 1955
Futyma Karolina
34 · Futymka Team
81 24 00:30:59 1988
Kopkiewicz Radosław
185 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
82 58 00:30:59 1985
Pytlak Agata
207 · / Egzo Sp. Z o.o.
83 25 00:31:10 1985
Lewandowska Beata
180
84 26 00:31:11 1985
Michalak Diana
13 ·
85 27 00:31:14 1993
Iwanow Andrzej
39 ·
86 59 00:31:39 1971
Bielka Weronika
212
87 28 00:31:46 1997
Żelasko Małgorzata
97 ·
88 29 00:31:59 1985
Lewszyk Anna
205
89 30 00:31:59 1967
Biegański Piotr
190
90 60 00:32:00 1986
Łukawska Martyna
14 ·
91 31 00:32:00 1996
MALISZEWSKA-POTERUCHA MONIKA
24 ·
92 32 00:32:08 1973
Mądra Iwona
61 ·
93 33 00:32:23 1969
Twardowska Karolina
92 · / SDO LEGAL
94 34 00:32:25 1986
Jakubowska Anna
66
95 35 00:32:33 1983
Weber Jadwiga
169
96 36 00:32:48 1958
Rutkowska Marta
206 ·
97 37 00:33:11 1982
Kasińska Zofia
168
98 38 00:33:11 1992
Jeż Szymon
175 · BiolChemBros / Szczeciner
99 61 00:33:25 1974
Eret Adrian
53 ·
100 62 00:33:35 1999