Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Piersiński Michał
71 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:23:10 1981
Sławecka Andżelika
41 ·
2 1 00:23:34 1996
Borg Norbert
69 · HQ MNC NE
3 2 00:24:50 1980
Janka Joanna
11
4 2 00:25:07 1974
Barsch Detlef
15 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
5 3 00:25:20 1967
Długokęcka Sylwia
60 ·
6 3 00:25:45 1986
Kois Ewa
32
7 4 00:26:18 1983
Paczyńska Joanna
33
8 5 00:26:27 1986
Rozen Agnieszka
39 · kresowabiega / Agnieszka Rozen
9 6 00:26:57 1975
Berenda Jan
56
10 4 00:27:39 1984
Gierlinski Tomasz
50
11 5 00:28:14 1981
Zarobiak Piotr
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
12 6 00:28:11 1979
Sankowski Kevin
22
13 7 00:28:54 1995
Wolski Tomasz
14 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
14 8 00:29:03 1972
Danielewicz Marcin
55 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
15 9 00:29:06 1994
Nadolna Monika
36 · Parkrun Szczecin
16 7 00:29:08 1978
Główczyński Bartosz
16 · ActiveHead
17 10 00:29:13 1982
Śmiechowska Malgorzata
54 · ŚDS Recz
18 8 00:29:12 1975
Gołubowicz Marzena
5 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
19 9 00:29:29 1983
Błachnio Krzysztof
1 · Raz Szczecin
20 11 00:29:40 1965
Gładyszak Michał
30 ·
21 12 00:29:32 1980
Groniewicz Mateusz
42 · Street Workout Szczecin
22 13 00:29:40 1992
Zaczko Jacek
46 · ZAKOCHANA PARA, JACEK I ......
23 14 00:30:01 1978
Kruszewicz Dalida
38 · Ampio Team
24 10 00:30:09 1975
Gozdur Marta
63 · Raz Szczecin
25 11 00:30:24 1989
Kamińska Magdalena
35 · PUM SZCZECIN
26 12 00:30:54 1982
Zając Katarzyna
70
27 13 00:30:52 1993
Gabert Beata
17 · Raz Szczecin
28 14 00:31:14 1971
Parada Iwona
44 ·
29 15 00:31:27 1997
Gapski Tomasz
51 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 15 00:31:51 1976
Szostak Grzegorz
45 ·
31 16 00:31:56 1958
Jastak Paweł
7
32 17 00:32:18 1980
Koziniec Krystian
23 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
33 18 00:32:32 1978
Cieśla Agnieszka
25
34 16 00:32:53 1987
Matecki Adrian
49 · PUM SZCZECIN
35 19 00:33:56 2000
Bogusław Łukasz
66
36 20 00:34:04 1990
Polak Konrad
48 ·
37 21 00:34:08 1998
Garbień Tomasz
58
38 22 00:34:33 1984
Bujnowska Anita
68
39 17 00:35:25 1990
Uldynowicz Katarzyna
12 ·
40 18 00:35:28 1989
KOWALSKA JOANNA
18
41 19 00:35:36 1980
Kiryluk Aleksandra
13 ·
42 20 00:36:17 1991
Chrymniak Natalia
64 ·
43 21 00:37:42 1993
Kurasińska Dorota
4 · Raz Szczecin / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
44 22 00:38:06 1972
Parchimowicz Janusz
29
45 23 00:39:03 1955
Liczbińska Małgorzata
3 ·
46 23 00:39:24 1996
Rekowska Danuta
34
47 24 00:40:53 1961
Fijołek Julia
8 ·
48 25 00:42:00 2001
Anonim
40 ·
49 26 00:43:02 1995
Jakubiak Anna
19 · Raz Szczecin
50 27 00:45:02 1969
Semeniuk Igor
10 · Semeniuk Interior Design
51 24 00:44:59 1977
Lewandowski Krzysztof
37 · Iq Metal
52 25 00:44:57 1964
Ledzion Robert
52 · Muffinkowe Morsy
53 26 00:45:04 1970