1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
156 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Adamowicz Sylwia
157 · Torpedy
1976
Anonim
2
1988
Agopsowicz Bartłomiej
170
2009
Agopsowicz Rafał
171 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Ambroży Michał
146 · Raz Szczecin
2003
Bałszan Weronika
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Banasiak Adrianna
53
1982
Banasiak Szymon
55
2005
Baran Zuzanna
90 · Tartakinspiracji@gmail.com
2007
Bartnik Paweł
220 · Raz Szczecin
1959
Białkowska Katarzyna
108 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Bielańska Dorota
35 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Stargard
1967
Bielański Mirosław
37 · Stargard / Stargard
1960
Blässe Cordula
98 · Oberhausener TV
1964
Bobrowicz Jakub
119 · SGO Szczecin
1982
Bobrowska Kinga
57 · Wkurw_Team
1995
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1986
Bodnar Zbigniew
187 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bogacka-Baran Joanna
89 · Tartakinspiracji@gmail.com / Tartakinspiracji@gmail.com
1978
Borodziuk Magdalena
198 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
1975
Borowska Magdalena
168
1974
Brożyna Miłosz
147
1993
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
195
1980
Butryn Magda
80
1980
Butryn Wiktoria
81
2012
Butryn Zuzanna
196
2008
Cały Przemek
124 · Kobiece Bieganie
1985
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
192
1955
Charęza Marcin
36 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charęza Maria
39 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1936
Charuk Aleksandra
31
1983
Chmielewska Sabina
27 · CHMIEL - TEAM
1980
CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ
28
2006
Ciesielka Bogumiła
77
1979
Czerwińska Gabriela
33
1991
Dominiak-Olszewska Małgorzata
141 · Kijki & szpilki
1982
Duda Piotr
164
1982
Duk Michalina
143
1980
Duk Paula
144
2010
Falandysz Magdalena
113
1977
Frontczak Ireneusz
72
1971
Furmański Marcin
21 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Garncarek Monika
105 · Dmuchawiec
1984
gębka-żyła magdalena
92 · Kijki & szpilki
1973
Giniewski Piotr
123
1975
Główczyńska Emilia
68 · AciveHead
1982
Główczyński Bartosz
67 · ActiveHead
1982
Gońka Iwona
207 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1968
Gorban Oleksandr
188
1990
Gorszka Damian
42 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
3
1986
Górska Dorota
46
1968
Grabowska Izabela
83
1976
Grabowski Damian
71 · Wkurw_Team
1976
Grewling Anna
158 · Vege Runners
1981
Grewling Izabela
159
2010
Hołys Iga
1
1985
Hurkovskyi Pavlo
190
1991
Jabłońska Danuta
34 · 1957 / 1957
1957
Jardzioch Urszula
112
1986
Jasińska Natalia
87 · ExtremE Wolf
1982
Jasińska-Detrois Zuzanna
88 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2010
Jastak Karol
174
2010
Jastak Paweł
173
1980
Jaworski Hubert
166
2006
Jermak Karolina
199
1996
KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA
201 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Kaszczyńska Natalia
24
1996
Kawka Aleksandra
45
1996
Kaźmierska Bożena
121
1983
Kieliszek Anna
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1982
Kiriakou Jakub
177
2007
Kiriakou Kajetan
178
2008
Kiriakou Piotr
175
1977
Klepacka Julia
210
2001
Klepacka Marta
209
2001
Kobylnik Agata
54 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Konopacka PAULINA
85 · MAMY BIEGAMY
1987
Kornaszewska - Nanio Katarzyna
172
1961
Kos Piotr
130 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Kowalik Dawid
93 · Grupa Kompas Team Open / Poczta Polska
1984
Król Magdalena
117
1986
Krupa Roksana
79
1993
Krysiak Halina
60 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1981
Krysiak Jan
70 · Diamentowy
2010
Krzaczkowska Magdalena
9
1978
Anonim
48
1976
Kuc Joanna
149 · 1967 / 1967
1967
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
52 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kuchta Piotr
197 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1988
Kwaśna Teresa
8 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
1956
Kwiatkowska Emilia
152
1980
Lączak Justyna
44 · Asseco Active Team
1979
Lewak Arkadiusz
6 · Lewaczki Team
1976
Lewak Julia
7 · Lewaczki Team
2010
Lewak Katarzyna
5 · Lewaczki Team
1977
lewikowska patrycja
111
1978
Liczbińska Małgorzata
69
1996
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
142 · Kijki & szpilki
1984