2 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zubel Agnieszka
5
101 6 00:23:56 1991 Dyplom
Chlebowski Adam
100 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
102 96 00:23:56 1948 Dyplom
Szumias Paweł
400
103 97 00:23:56 1977 Dyplom
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
102
104 98 00:23:57 1966 Dyplom
Wolny Mariusz
206 · 1985
105 99 00:24:01 1985 Dyplom
Borus Tomasz
381
106 100 00:24:08 1984 Dyplom
Witkowski Marek
357
107 101 00:24:12 1962 Dyplom
Dunaj Przemysław
59
108 102 00:24:20 1975 Dyplom
MADEJ ANNA
36 · UKL Ósemka Police
109 7 00:24:20 1988 Dyplom
Król Marcin
139 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
110 103 00:24:21 1980 Dyplom
Wojtkowiak Rafał
31
111 104 00:24:21 1979 Dyplom
Wójcik Wojciech
398 · Wkurw_Team
112 105 00:24:21 1984 Dyplom
Babiński SŁAWEK
192 · Hanmon / Hanmon
113 106 00:24:29 1974 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
150
114 8 00:24:31 1974 Dyplom
Kubaj Artur
427
115 107 00:24:31 1972 Dyplom
Surdacki Jerzy
116 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
116 108 00:24:32 2002 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
355 · Raz Szczecin
117 9 00:24:33 1969 Dyplom
Milchert Marcin
46
118 109 00:24:33 1978 Dyplom
Grygielewicz Leszek
152
119 110 00:24:36 1963 Dyplom
WILK KRZYSZTOF
281
120 111 00:24:38 1966 Dyplom
Bałdyga Sławek
101
121 112 00:24:39 1973 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
420 · Mobica
122 10 00:24:42 1994 Dyplom
Malik Radosław
397 · Drużyna A
123 113 00:24:42 1989 Dyplom
Sacharski Bartłomiej
125 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
124 114 00:24:42 1989 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Czesław
6 · Maratończyk Szczecin
125 115 00:24:44 1951 Dyplom
Witorzęć Dariusz
213 · Młode Wilki
126 116 00:24:52 1973 Dyplom
Kamiński Ryszard
435
127 117 00:24:53 1960 Dyplom
Wieczorek Mariusz
436
128 118 00:24:55 1973 Dyplom
Sowa Krzysztof
393 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
129 119 00:24:57 1984 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
171
130 11 00:24:58 1974 Dyplom
Kopka Magdalena
313 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
131 12 00:24:59 1987 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Marcin
199 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
132 120 00:25:07 1978 Dyplom
Chmielewski Marcin
259
133 121 00:25:07 1978 Dyplom
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
86 · 1968
134 122 00:25:09 1968 Dyplom
Michalik-Cały Kasia
348 · Kobiece Bieganie
135 13 00:25:10 1985 Dyplom
Miśnik Łukasz
52 · Dołuje
136 123 00:25:15 1976 Dyplom
Mikiciuk Natalia
127
137 14 00:25:16 1998 Dyplom
Czerwiński Dariusz
160 · LoveLasy
138 124 00:25:21 1969 Dyplom
Bratko Przemysław
37
139 125 00:25:22 1992 Dyplom
Dębczyński Michał
63 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
140 126 00:25:23 1981 Dyplom
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
148 · Kanał 6 am
141 127 00:25:27 1981 Dyplom
Czerwoniuk Aleksander
268
142 128 00:25:29 2002 Dyplom
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
143 129 00:25:31 1972 Dyplom
Bartosiński Piotr
78 · Raz Szczecin
144 130 00:25:34 1964 Dyplom
Kornel Maja
109
145 15 00:25:39 1980 Dyplom
Żmuda Krzysztof
271
146 131 00:25:47 1981 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
251 · Raz Szczecin
147 132 00:25:52 1964 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
87
148 16 00:25:53 1990 Dyplom
Sarbiewski Przemysław
28
149 133 00:25:55 1980 Dyplom
Szamocka Paulina
249 · SSC Salling Group
150 17 00:25:55 1990 Dyplom
Musiał Anna
163 · Runners Słońsk
151 18 00:25:58 1974 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
44 · Kobiece Bieganie
152 19 00:26:02 1977 Dyplom
Bukowska Magda
368 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
153 20 00:26:04 1979 Dyplom
Dudek Dariusz
384
154 134 00:26:05 1977 Dyplom
Stamirowski Remigiusz
375
155 135 00:26:05 1987 Dyplom
Kacprzyk Piotr
207
156 136 00:26:05 1994 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Robert
122
157 137 00:26:06 1970 Dyplom
Fudro Edward
253
158 138 00:26:09 1958 Dyplom
Wiktorski Sebastian
1
159 139 00:26:10 1981 Dyplom
Wietrzychowska Aleksandra
258 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
160 21 00:26:13 1977 Dyplom
Leszczyński Mariusz
110
161 140 00:26:13 1981 Dyplom
Sitek Alfred
200 · Wild&Crazy
162 141 00:26:14 1980 Dyplom
Zabrocki Karol
203 · brak
163 142 00:26:21 1980 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Rafał
351
164 143 00:26:23 1985 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
347 · Wojska Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
165 144 00:26:23 1965 Dyplom
Kozłowski Adam
338 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
166 145 00:26:30 1972 Dyplom
Moszyński Patryk
380
167 146 00:26:32 1992 Dyplom
Dudaronek Paulina
379
168 22 00:26:33 1996 Dyplom
Dyrcz Marcin
282
169 147 00:26:33 1981 Dyplom
Cieciorowski Robert
23
170 148 00:26:33 1977 Dyplom
Zakrzewska-Bekier Joanna
419
171 23 00:26:37 1990 Dyplom
Emilanowicz Emil
406
172 149 00:26:43 1975 Dyplom
Podwalski Piotr
247
173 150 00:26:50 1987 Dyplom
Furmański Marcin
35 · Green Essence / 1986
174 151 00:26:50 1986 Dyplom
Stasiak Sylwia
159
175 24 00:26:54 1975 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Roman
161 · Król Gór / Król Gór
176 152 00:26:55 1965 Dyplom
Wojtat Adam
32 · Wataha
177 153 00:26:56 1961 Dyplom
SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT
103 · AVENIR NORBERT SZYDŁOWSKI
178 154 00:27:02 1972 Dyplom
Kuc Joanna
242
179 25 00:27:04 1989 Dyplom
Denisiuk Krzysztof
70 · Szczecin / Szczecin
180 155 00:27:05 1957 Dyplom
Budna Anna
414
181 26 00:27:06 1979 Dyplom
Szmyd Kacper
260 · Mks Zawadzkiego / Bako weld
182 156 00:27:17 1986 Dyplom
Bieniek Sławomir
145
183 157 00:27:23 1959 Dyplom
Grzesik Iza
210 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / BinGo
184 27 00:27:26 1972 Dyplom
Drop Sławomir
371
185 158 00:27:29 1972 Dyplom
Mazurek Izbela
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
186 28 00:27:33 1993 Dyplom
GUZANEK Łukasz
154
187 159 00:27:40 1986 Dyplom
Szych Robert
361 · Raz Szczecin
188 160 00:27:41 1971 Dyplom
Szych Katarzyna
364 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
189 29 00:27:41 1971 Dyplom
Lewandowska Joanna
378
190 30 00:27:46 1978 Dyplom
Chrzanowska Emilia
430
191 31 00:27:49 1982 Dyplom
Stój Paulina
80 · Passion Fitness ❤
192 32 00:27:49 1984 Dyplom
Adamska Barbara
290 · DuoLife Team
193 33 00:27:49 1995 Dyplom
Adamski Janusz
172 · DuoLife Team
194 161 00:27:49 1969 Dyplom
Janaszek Ewa
219 · Byle do mety
195 34 00:27:50 1976 Dyplom
Nagórska Jadwiga
386
196 35 00:27:51 1990 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
257
197 36 00:27:53 1990 Dyplom
Czerwoniuk Arkadiusz
269
198 162 00:27:53 1969 Dyplom
Glura Adam
42
199 163 00:27:56 1962 Dyplom
Hader Grzegorz
324
200 164 00:27:58 1984 Dyplom