1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Mateusz
69
- - - 1992
Adamowicz Daniel
31 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
30 29 00:23:23 1984
Andrzejczak Roman
66
18 17 00:22:46 1963
Babiło Natalia
163
177 33 00:30:12 1990
Banasiak Adrianna
238
196 42 00:31:14 1982
Baranowski Wojciech
247 · Team Kopeć
5 5 00:20:28 1985
Bartosiak Adam
185
170 141 00:29:55 1997
Bejster Przemysław
274 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
167 138 00:29:40 1958
Będkowski Piotr
156
13 12 00:22:04 1990
Biedrzyński Roman
219
153 130 00:29:00 1984
Bielan Artur
167
73 67 00:25:57 1980
Bieńczak Tomasz
128
191 152 00:30:48 1990
Biliński Zbigniew
180 · JW1749
143 122 00:28:39 1964
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
240 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
25 24 00:23:11 1979
Bojko Marek
59
14 13 00:22:13 1972
Borkowski Kacper
123 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
115 100 00:27:43 2000
Borodziuk Magdalena
33
199 44 00:31:26 1975
Broniewicz Paweł
45
117 101 00:27:34 1994
Brożyna Miłosz
198
71 65 00:25:58 1993
Bruss Mateusz
251
200 156 00:31:37 1992
Brzeska Ewa
187 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
99 11 00:27:24 1992
Brzyski Łukasz
261 · Grupa Cichy - Seat Team / Grupa Cichy - Seat
210 161 00:32:20 1987
Bubula Michał
259
155 131 00:29:18 1989
Budny Wojciech
213
52 51 00:24:41 1981
Chałupnik Kamil
262
16 15 00:22:42 1988
Charkot Magda
241
90 8 00:26:54 1991
Charlej Ireneusz
6 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 46 00:24:13 1972
Chaszczowska Anna
43
234 66 00:35:49 1994
CHENON Guillaume
276 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
7 7 00:21:01 1981
Chłapowska Hanna
278
179 35 00:30:20 1977
Chłapowski Jacek
277
146 124 00:28:57 1969
Chmielewski Michał
203
208 159 00:32:02 1988
Choma Marlena
236 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
187 39 00:30:33 1976
Chruściński Kacper
34 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
3 3 00:19:07 1992
Cieslak Adam
48
241 171 00:37:08 1962
Cieślak Helana
47 · Legendary Power Szewc
240 70 00:37:08 1964
Cyktor Maciej
186
82 75 00:26:27 1983
czarnecka ewa
242 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
- - - 1983
Dąbrowski Michał
115 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
- - - 2000
Desz Sebastian
21
213 163 00:32:53 1989
Dudziński Wojciech
53
32 31 00:23:35 1996
Dybała Agata
138 · Agata Dybała
216 52 00:33:27 1978
Fedyszyn Anna
65 · Farty Puszczy
112 15 00:27:43 1984
Figołuszka Katarzyna
160 · Aktywne Choszczno
106 14 00:27:28 1990
Flis Danuta
132
171 30 00:29:55 1967
Furmański Marcin
18 · Green Essence / 1986
86 79 00:26:45 1986
Anonim
147
113 98 00:27:29 1976
Gągol Marek
172 · NOcomfort - Police
46 45 00:24:11 1987
Głogowski Jan
192
202 157 00:31:38 1962
GNIEWOSZ PIOTR
89
48 47 00:24:24 1984
Gołąb Anna
87 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
131 19 00:27:53 1988
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
270
235 67 00:36:10 1983
Gołubowicz Daniel
271 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
163 136 00:29:31 1982
Gołubowicz Marzena
218 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
154 24 00:29:01 1983
Gołuch Mateusz
35
68 63 00:25:49 1992
Górski Marek
25
66 61 00:25:20 1978
Grabarczyk Ewa
67 · Farty Puszczy
104 13 00:27:31 1979
Gralak Justyna
209 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
174 31 00:30:17 1989
Gralla Lukasz
145
60 58 00:24:43 1983
Grodek Oskar
117 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
122 104 00:28:01 2001
Grzeszczak Radosław
229 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
34 33 00:23:44 1987
Grzywaczewska SYLWIA
258
214 51 00:32:53 1993
Hałas Renata
74 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
243 72 00:45:28 1969
Hawrylak Marcin
80 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
50 49 00:24:34 1969
Hawryluk Anna
222 · Ampio Team
95 10 00:27:08 1991
Horbatowski Krzysztof
254
- - - 1987
Ilcewicz Karolina
26
204 47 00:31:54 1986
Jachimowicz Kamil
98
59 57 00:25:03 1997
Jaksina Anna
72 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
227 59 00:35:03 1977
Jakubowski Michał
55 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
- - - 1983
Jankowiak Nela
260
205 48 00:31:54 1997
Anonim
75 · Leśne Ścierwa
246 74 00:00:00 1981
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
216 · KB Pionier Szczecin
- - - 1973
Jasinski Arkadiusz
84 · 1977
33 32 00:23:38 1977
Jaworska Izabela
36
162 27 00:29:39 1978
Jesińska Monika
176
211 50 00:32:46 1989
Jędrasik Marek
224 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
114 99 00:27:32 1990
Jędrzejewska Martyna
171 · Berserkers Team Szczecin
247 75 00:00:00 1983
Jurkowski Piotr
190 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
126 108 00:27:54 1977
Kabata Stanisław
118 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
- - - 1999
Kalinowski Krzysztof
58 · Alko-Team
189 150 00:30:32 1987
Kamasa Marcin
116 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
27 26 00:23:15 2002
Kamionka Andrzej
52
76 70 00:26:15 1983
Karasiewicz Mariusz
77 · Alko-Team
225 168 00:34:46 1982
Kędzierski Mieczysław
46 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
206 158 00:32:04 1959
Klimczewski Arkadiusz
244 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
121 103 00:27:55 1983
Klimczyk Marek
129
- - - 1979
Kobylnik Agata
235 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
186 38 00:30:33 1981
Kolecki Szymon
266
142 121 00:28:34 1995
Kolska Lena
255 · Wkurw_Team Paprykarze
116 16 00:27:42 1989
Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
9 · MTB TME TEAM
- - - 1981
Komarowski Tomasz
234 · Ampio Team
44 43 00:23:58 1989
Konarski Bartosz
212 · Era Kawy
- - - 1977
Anonim
199
223 56 00:34:48 1992
Kordek Jan
57
185 148 00:30:32 1959
Korowiec Michał
195
74 68 00:26:03 1986
Kotwica Bartosz
252
175 144 00:30:00 1998
Anonim
133 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
- - - 1989
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
22
238 68 00:36:50 1981
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
141 · PB 27
53 52 00:24:45 1980