1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barański Przemysław
368 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
1 1 00:10:07 1993
Chruściński Kacper
144
2 2 00:10:09 1992
Hoppe Grzegorz
336 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:10:27 1984
Filipowski Dariusz
70 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
4 4 00:10:31 1972
Wojnach Andrzej
436 · Szczecin
5 5 00:10:33 1970
Staniszczak Łukasz
297 · Staniszczak TEAM
6 6 00:10:41 1993
Wasilewski Andrzej
244
7 7 00:10:44 1978
Gorszka Damian
60 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
8 8 00:10:55 1997
Kuchta Piotr
98 · KB Pionier Szczecin
9 9 00:10:59 1988
Kantorski Michał
229
10 10 00:11:08 1993
Krześniowski Marcin
96 · Rowerowy Załom
11 11 00:11:20 1978
Fąferek Piotr
184 · Trigym
12 12 00:11:26 1987
Lewandowski Daniel
363 · Aktywne Lisewo
13 13 00:11:38 1990
Biernacki Andrzej
138
14 14 00:11:44 1978
Koziniec Krystian
360 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
15 15 00:11:51 1978
Staniszczak Paweł
299 · Staniszczak TEAM
16 16 00:11:53 1989
Wesołowski Marcin
178
17 17 00:12:00 1984
Mospinek Dorian
84 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
18 18 00:12:02 1995
Kwaśniewski Bartosz
200 · PB 27
19 19 00:12:03 2002
Jastrzebski Daniel
265 · Wilki Morskie
20 20 00:12:06 1977
Charęza Marcin
64 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
21 21 00:12:04 1980
Niewiada Marek
221 · Flota Świnoujście / 1980
22 22 00:12:12 1980
Szyszka Konrad
198 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
23 23 00:12:12 1980
Bartosiński Piotr
157 · PIERO55
24 24 00:12:14 1964
Niedźwiecki Maciej
91
25 25 00:12:16 1991
ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ
429 · 1982 / 1982
26 26 00:12:16 1982
Hołyński Leszek
466 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 27 00:12:17 1987
Anonim
12 · Puszczyk Bukowy
28 1 00:12:17 1986
Podwyszyński Sylwester
40 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
29 28 00:12:21 1973
Adamowicz Daniel
37 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
30 29 00:12:21 1984
Pasternak Mateusz
443
31 30 00:12:30 2004
Kępka Karol
182 · Ampio Team / Ampio
32 31 00:12:30 1993
Nadolny Przemysław
72 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
33 32 00:12:33 1977
Mówiński Tomasz
209
34 33 00:12:43 1972
Górniak Dariusz
381 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / ACM
35 34 00:12:46 1967
Blicharska Marta
196 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
36 35 00:12:38 1985
Wolski Tomasz
480 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 36 00:12:53 1972
Trojga Karolina
116 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
38 2 00:12:56 1983
Bartoszek Tomek
440
39 37 00:12:57 1979
Lasek Anna
107 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
40 38 00:12:59 1975
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
292 · PB 27
41 39 00:13:01 1980
Koman Michał
168
42 40 00:13:06 1987
Mazurski Paweł
133
43 41 00:13:08 1989
Zając Remigiusz
351
44 42 00:13:10 1994
Klimek Paweł
497 · Wataha hahahaha
45 43 00:13:12 1980
Grędziński Kacper
375 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
46 44 00:13:15 2008
Grędziński Artur
374 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
47 45 00:13:15 1978
Siwak Łukasz
55
48 46 00:13:15 1989
Scheuring Dorian
352
49 47 00:13:15 1994
HAJDUK MACIEJ
48 · Niebko Terror
50 48 00:13:16 1977
Pawłaszek Lech
483
51 49 00:12:52 1981
Lencewicz Grzegorz
117 · Husaria Szczecin
52 50 00:13:17 1984
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
18 · TymTriTeam
53 3 00:13:18 1984
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
4 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
54 51 00:13:18 1976
Pietek Michał
224 · Pietek Team
55 52 00:13:18 1994
Nadolny Dawid
73
56 53 00:13:25 2007
Wahn Przemysław
222
57 54 00:13:26 1983
Korowiec Michał
393
58 55 00:13:27 1986
Krawczak Krzysztof
500 · TTSzczecin
59 56 00:13:29 1973
Miszczak Damian
223
60 57 00:13:23 1986
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
62 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
61 4 00:13:33 1986
Byczkowski Jan
364 · 1978 / 1978
62 58 00:13:33 1975
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
450 · Intive S.A.
63 5 00:13:35 1994
Kacperski Wiktor
95
64 59 00:13:40 2002
Krzywiec Marcin
16
65 60 00:13:42 1984
Poręba Anna
38
66 6 00:13:41 1986
Lewandowska Joanna
315
67 7 00:13:44 1978
Furmański Marcin
47 · Green Essence / 1986
68 61 00:13:46 1986
Kacperski Piotr
94
69 62 00:13:46 1968
Komarowski Tomasz
228 · Ampio Team
70 63 00:13:47 1989
Sokół Tomek
413
71 64 00:13:52 1979
Liwuś-Łapińska Asia
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
72 65 00:13:53 1986
Rudźko Marek
236 · TME MTB TEAM SZCZECIN
73 66 00:13:55 1964
Wrębiak Dariusz
175
74 67 00:13:57 1974
Witorzęć Dariusz
36 · Młode Wilki
75 68 00:14:03 1973
Anonim
100
76 8 00:14:05 1987
Jakubiak Anna
166 · Raz Szczecin
77 9 00:14:05 1969
Legęć jerzy
169
78 69 00:14:03 1961
Anielska Ania
284
79 10 00:13:49 1988
Oleśkiewicz Michał
258
80 70 00:13:58 1982
KONDELA Paweł
290 · Aktywne Choszczno
81 71 00:14:01 1975
Pasternak Wojciech
367
82 72 00:14:11 1976
Łuczak Arkadiusz
451
83 73 00:14:10 1981
Brzeska Ewa
20
84 11 00:14:14 1992
Gołuch Mateusz
124
85 74 00:14:14 1992
Janka Joanna
167
86 12 00:14:17 1974
Ulass Patrycja
44 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
87 13 00:14:22 2003
Brożyna Miłosz
99
88 75 00:14:24 1993
Wojtat Adam
102 · Trigym Szczecin
89 76 00:14:21 1961
Nawojowski Adam
250 · brak / 1967
90 77 00:14:30 1967
Jaworski Sylwek
437
91 78 00:14:31 1981
Nowy Anna
243
92 14 00:14:36 1969
Jemielity Julita
379
93 15 00:14:36 1981
Cichocki Jakub
89 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
94 79 00:14:36 1978
Surdacki Piotr
49
95 80 00:14:36 1976
Surdacki Jerzy
51 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
96 81 00:14:36 2003
Radczuk Karolina
213
97 16 00:14:38 1981
Szwabowska Karolina
432
98 17 00:14:38 1990
Surdacki Jerzy
50 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
99 82 00:14:38 1972
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
85
100 83 00:14:38 1951