1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Balcerzak Przemysław
214 · UKL Ósemka Police
13 12 01:34:30 1983 Urkunde
Bartman Radosław
295 ·
34 31 01:51:01 1996 Urkunde
Bartnik Pawel
320 · RAz
107 73 03:25:25 1959 Urkunde
Baumgart Grzegorz
256 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Grupa OLX
16 15 01:40:08 1980 Urkunde
Bilski Sławek
260 · SKS Husaria
96 68 02:30:35 1981 Urkunde
Anonim
204 · Boczek Team
- - - 1980
Bokszczanin Jarek
202 · Boczek Team
- - - 1976
Boniecki Dariusz
291 · ParunMedic
52 44 01:58:30 1983 Urkunde
Branica Hanna
210 · MGM Warszewo
76 16 02:08:17 1978 Urkunde
Brzezińska Dorota
227 · Dzikie Kuny
81 19 02:10:16 1970 Urkunde
Charęza Marcin
203 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
29 27 01:47:21 1980 Urkunde
Ciachla Matylda
252
84 21 02:15:04 1985 Urkunde
Danak Przemysław
249 · KGB
12 11 01:34:24 1976 Urkunde
Dąbrowski Tomasz
281 ·
62 51 02:00:57 1983 Urkunde
Dębska Beata
301 ·
80 18 02:09:25 1977 Urkunde
Droździński Konrad
309 · Raz Szczecin
21 20 01:43:21 1983 Urkunde
Dudzińska Maja
315 · Parkrun Szczecin
6 1 01:31:22 1975 Urkunde
Dzik Joanna
253
102 32 02:47:12 2001 Urkunde
Fibich Daniel
205 ·
9 8 01:32:41 1982 Urkunde
Figiel Julia
271 ·
31 3 01:48:02 1988 Urkunde
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
300 · Wilczy MROK
58 10 01:59:14 1980 Urkunde
Fijałkowski Karol
290 · Wilczy MROK
57 48 01:59:14 1980 Urkunde
Freiberg Anna
272 · Sprintex Team
71 14 02:03:01 1972 Urkunde
Furmański Marcin
220 ·
15 14 01:39:58 1986 Urkunde
Gajda Sławomir
254
98 69 02:31:56 1976 Urkunde
Galor Piotr
211 · Twaróg & Pomidor
53 45 01:58:31 1991 Urkunde
Gapski Jarosław
251 ·
75 60 02:06:02 1981 Urkunde
Gasztold Renata
305 ·
- - - 1976
Gierchowska Monika
263 · BBL Police
91 25 02:23:58 1992 Urkunde
Giermakowski Błażej
213 ·
54 46 01:58:44 1994 Urkunde
Gnat Jakub
321 · Swim2Tri
77 61 02:09:03 1977 Urkunde
Gołubowicz Marzena
296 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
85 22 02:18:20 1983 Urkunde
Groniewicz Mateusz
264 · Street Workout Szczecin
72 58 02:04:01 1992 Urkunde
Guściora Paweł
299 ·
48 40 01:57:54 1985 Urkunde
HAJDUK MACIEJ
266 · Niebko Terror
60 49 02:00:20 1977 Urkunde
Hernke Carston
278 ·
17 16 01:40:28 1997 Urkunde
Jamka Wiesław
273 · Sprintex Team
100 70 02:38:09 1962 Urkunde
Anonim
224 · rok [year]
32 29 01:48:41 1964
Jankowska Barbara
313 ·
63 12 02:00:58 1975 Urkunde
Janus Krzysztof
270 · KGHM ZG RUN / ŚlęzakTeam
7 6 01:32:16 1985 Urkunde
Jędrzejewski Wojciech
228 · MGM Warszewo
79 62 02:09:05 1986 Urkunde
Karasiewicz Łukasz
247
- - - 1988
Klimowicz Cezary
250 ·
82 63 02:11:42 1995 Urkunde
Kolska Lena
237 · Raz Szczecin
73 15 02:04:04 1989 Urkunde
Konarski Bartosz
218 · Era Kawy
- - - 1977
KONDELA Paweł
262 · Aktywne Choszczno
45 39 01:56:45 1975 Urkunde
Koper Michał
286 ·
- - - 1977
Korell Klaus
245 · just crazy
69 56 02:02:57 1959 Urkunde
Korowiec Michał
324
55 47 01:59:06 1986 Urkunde
Kowalczyk Krystian
287 ·
87 64 02:20:13 1980 Urkunde
Kownacki Arkadiusz
223 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
106 72 03:03:48 1967 Urkunde
Krawczyk-Danak Marta
241 · KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
- - - 1982
Krycka Aleksandra
275 ·
97 29 02:31:27 1999 Urkunde
Krysiak Dawid
289 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / NCDC
41 37 01:54:32 1980 Urkunde
Kubasik Waldemar
231 · Bosman Szczecin
89 66 02:22:09 1955 Urkunde
Lewandowski Daniel
304 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
25 24 01:44:40 1990 Urkunde
Loranc Kinga
276 · BiegAm
103 33 02:49:26 1974 Urkunde
Łaszkowski Łukasz
293
- - - 1988
Łogin Marta
269 ·
47 8 01:57:08 1988 Urkunde
Maciejewicz Robert
288 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
26 25 01:44:50 1973 Urkunde
Mahlke-Skrock Thomas
230 · LRG Torpedo Berlin
70 57 02:02:57 1963 Urkunde
Majzel Tomasz
207 · Szczecin
50 42 01:57:58 1965 Urkunde
Maly Marcin
306 ·
64 52 02:01:00 1980 Urkunde
Matecki Adrian
261 · PUM SZCZECIN
105 71 03:02:41 2000 Urkunde
Mikucka-Gawle Karina
323 ·
59 11 01:59:19 1980 Urkunde
Mofina Piotr
311 ·
74 59 02:04:21 1990 Urkunde
Mokrzycki Rafał
212
36 33 01:52:46 1998 Urkunde
Moszyński Maciej
308 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
19 18 01:41:24 1987 Urkunde
MOŻEJEWSKA ALICJA
268 · RRRR / RRRR
90 24 02:23:49 1960 Urkunde
Mużyło Bartek
248 ·
30 28 01:47:40 1985 Urkunde
Myślewski Janusz
236 · Niebko Terror
24 23 01:44:36 1980 Urkunde
Naus Joanna
319
99 30 02:35:01 1968 Urkunde
Nawracaj Mirosław
206 · Domowy Kościół
11 10 01:34:20 1980 Urkunde
Niedoba Oliwier
240 · ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA
20 19 01:43:09 1994 Urkunde
Nowik Arkadiusz
209 ·
51 43 01:58:06 1980 Urkunde
Olbiński Paweł
238
- - - 1984
Onyszk Marta
302 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
93 26 02:26:10 1982 Urkunde
Pacek Tomasz
258 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1 1 01:23:24 1990 Urkunde
Pawelczak Czarek
298 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
92 67 02:24:55 1969 Urkunde
Pawelczak Jakub
325 ·
38 35 01:53:30 1993 Urkunde
Pelc Marek
219 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
22 21 01:43:37 1983 Urkunde
Piecyk Katarzyna
280
40 4 01:54:24 1985 Urkunde
Pietrasik Dawid
267
23 22 01:44:08 1981 Urkunde
Polehonka Ola
283 · Ola & Wojtek
65 13 02:02:04 1991 Urkunde
Przyłuska Mirosława
215 · Raz Szczecin
101 31 02:40:48 1952 Urkunde
Rajska Ola
208 · MGM Warszewo
78 17 02:09:03 1986 Urkunde
Replińska Magdalena
294 · parkrun Chrzanów
46 7 01:57:07 1976 Urkunde
Ritter Beate
246 · just crazy
83 20 02:14:05 1961 Urkunde
Rolicz Klaudia
242 ·
43 5 01:55:32 1995 Urkunde
Rolicz Marcin
285 ·
10 9 01:33:18 1974 Urkunde
Rudzewicz Mariusz
234
88 65 02:21:29 1984 Urkunde
Rumiński Adam
310 ·
68 55 02:02:42 1979 Urkunde
Ruszel Nikola
279 ·
- - - 1994
Rutkowska Dorota
303 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
86 23 02:19:30 1972 Urkunde
Sacharski Bartłomiej
222 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
39 36 01:54:10 1989 Urkunde
Sass Dariusz
221 ·
28 26 01:45:11 1973 Urkunde
Schlieper Carsten
277 ·
18 17 01:40:29 1993 Urkunde
Serafin Piotr
265 · 35minut.pl
5 5 01:27:59 1978 Urkunde
Skórski Stanisław
235 · Raz Szczecin
66 53 02:02:04 1954 Urkunde
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
292 ·
3 3 01:25:24 1975 Urkunde