1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Przyłuska Mirosława
215 · Raz Szczecin
101 31 02:40:48 1952 Dyplom
Skórski Stanisław
235 · Raz Szczecin
66 53 02:02:04 1954 Dyplom
Kubasik Waldemar
231 · Bosman Szczecin
89 66 02:22:09 1955 Dyplom
Zimny Tomasz
297 ·
37 34 01:52:56 1956 Dyplom
Bartnik Pawel
320 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia Sz...
107 73 03:25:25 1959 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
245 · just crazy
69 56 02:02:57 1959 Dyplom
MOŻEJEWSKA ALICJA
268 · RRRR / RRRR
90 24 02:23:49 1960 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
246 · just crazy
83 20 02:14:05 1961 Dyplom
Jamka Wiesław
273 · Sprintex Team
100 70 02:38:09 1962 Dyplom
Mahlke-Skrock Thomas
230 · LRG Torpedo Berlin
70 57 02:02:57 1963 Dyplom
Anonim
224 · rok [year]
32 29 01:48:41 1964
Majzel Tomasz
207 · Szczecin
50 42 01:57:58 1965 Dyplom
Kownacki Arkadiusz
223 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
106 72 03:03:48 1967 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
243 · Raz Szczecin
14 13 01:39:04 1967 Dyplom
Naus Joanna
319
99 30 02:35:01 1968 Dyplom
Zgraja Piotr
229 · Biegacze Świnoujście
42 38 01:54:55 1968 Dyplom
Zuba Lucyna
255
94 27 02:26:33 1968 Dyplom
Pawelczak Czarek
298 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
92 67 02:24:55 1969 Dyplom
Brzezińska Dorota
227 · Raz Szczecin
81 19 02:10:16 1970 Dyplom
Freiberg Anna
272 · Sprintex Team
71 14 02:03:01 1972 Dyplom
Rutkowska Dorota
303 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
86 23 02:19:30 1972 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
217 · Baltan Run Team
33 30 01:50:59 1972 Dyplom
Zgraja Katarzyna
232 · Biegacze Świnoujście
56 9 01:59:11 1972 Dyplom
Maciejewicz Robert
288 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
26 25 01:44:50 1973 Dyplom
Sass Dariusz
221 ·
28 26 01:45:11 1973 Dyplom
Loranc Kinga
276 · BiegAm
103 33 02:49:26 1974 Dyplom
Rolicz Marcin
285 ·
10 9 01:33:18 1974 Dyplom
Sulecki Marcin
312 · Raz Szczecin / Dachekspert
49 41 01:57:54 1974 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
315 · Parkrun Szczecin
6 1 01:31:22 1975 Dyplom
Jankowska Barbara
313 ·
63 12 02:00:58 1975 Dyplom
KONDELA Paweł
262 · Aktywne Choszczno
45 39 01:56:45 1975 Dyplom
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
292 ·
3 3 01:25:24 1975 Dyplom
Szostak Daniel
225
- - - 1975
Zych Agata
322 · Biegacze Świnoujście
44 6 01:56:02 1975 Dyplom
Bokszczanin Jarek
202 · Lion Nieruchomości
- - - 1976
Danak Przemysław
249 · KGB
12 11 01:34:24 1976 Dyplom
Gajda Sławomir
254
98 69 02:31:56 1976 Dyplom
Janiak Renata
305 ·
- - - 1976
Replińska Magdalena
294 · parkrun Chrzanów
46 7 01:57:07 1976 Dyplom
Dębska Beata
301 ·
80 18 02:09:25 1977 Dyplom
Gnat Jakub
321 · Swim2Tri
77 61 02:09:03 1977 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
266 · Niebko Terror
60 49 02:00:20 1977 Dyplom
Konarski Bartosz
218 · Era Kawy
- - - 1977
Koper Michał
286 ·
- - - 1977
Branica Hanna
210 · MGM Warszewo
76 16 02:08:17 1978 Dyplom
Serafin Piotr
265 · 35minut.pl
5 5 01:27:59 1978 Dyplom
Zapalowski Krzysztof
226 · UKL Ósemka Police
2 2 01:25:01 1978 Dyplom
Zdanowski Dariusz
239 · TATARA RUNNING TEAM / lub wybierz z listy
4 4 01:27:31 1978 Dyplom
Rumiński Adam
310 ·
68 55 02:02:42 1979 Dyplom
Baumgart Grzegorz
256 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Grupa OLX
16 15 01:40:08 1980 Dyplom
Anonim
204 · Lion Nieruchomości
- - - 1980
Charęza Marcin
203 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
29 27 01:47:21 1980 Dyplom
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
300 · Wilczy MROK
58 10 01:59:14 1980 Dyplom
Fijałkowski Karol
290 · Wilczy MROK
57 48 01:59:14 1980 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Krystian
287 ·
87 64 02:20:13 1980 Dyplom
Krysiak Dawid
289 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / NCDC
41 37 01:54:32 1980 Dyplom
Maly Marcin
306 ·
64 52 02:01:00 1980 Dyplom
Mikucka-Gawle Karina
323 ·
59 11 01:59:19 1980 Dyplom
Myślewski Janusz
236 · Nocny Poyeb
24 23 01:44:36 1980 Dyplom
Nawracaj Mirosław
206 · Domowy Kościół
11 10 01:34:20 1980 Dyplom
Nowik Arkadiusz
209 ·
51 43 01:58:06 1980 Dyplom
Zielińska Grażyna
259 · SKS Husaria
95 28 02:30:34 1980 Dyplom
Bilski Sławek
260 · SKS Husaria
96 68 02:30:35 1981 Dyplom
Gapski Jarosław
251 ·
75 60 02:06:02 1981 Dyplom
Pietrasik Dawid
267
23 22 01:44:08 1981 Dyplom
Fibich Daniel
205 ·
9 8 01:32:41 1982 Dyplom
Krawczyk-Danak Marta
241 · KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
- - - 1982
Onyszk Marta
302 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
93 26 02:26:10 1982 Dyplom
Balcerzak Przemysław
214 · UKL Ósemka Police
13 12 01:34:30 1983 Dyplom
Boniecki Dariusz
291 · ParunMedic
52 44 01:58:30 1983 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Tomasz
281 ·
62 51 02:00:57 1983 Dyplom
Droździński Konrad
309 · Raz Szczecin
21 20 01:43:21 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
296 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
85 22 02:18:20 1983 Dyplom
Pelc Marek
219 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
22 21 01:43:37 1983 Dyplom
Staniszewska-Kuś Magdalena
216 · MGM Warszewo
- - - 1983
Wajs Sebastian
274 · HQ MNC-NE / HQ MNC-NE
8 7 01:32:38 1983 Dyplom
Olbiński Paweł
238
- - - 1984
Rudzewicz Mariusz
234
88 65 02:21:29 1984 Dyplom
Ciachla Matylda
252
84 21 02:15:04 1985 Dyplom
Guściora Paweł
299 ·
48 40 01:57:54 1985 Dyplom
Janus Krzysztof
270 · KGHM ZG RUN / ŚlęzakTeam
7 6 01:32:16 1985 Dyplom
Mużyło Bartek
248 ·
30 28 01:47:40 1985 Dyplom
Piecyk Katarzyna
280
40 4 01:54:24 1985 Dyplom
Furmański Marcin
220 ·
15 14 01:39:58 1986 Dyplom
Jędrzejewski Wojciech
228 · MGM Warszewo
79 62 02:09:05 1986 Dyplom
Korowiec Michał
324
55 47 01:59:06 1986 Dyplom
Rajska Ola
208 · MGM Warszewo
78 17 02:09:03 1986 Dyplom
Moszyński Maciej
308 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
19 18 01:41:24 1987 Dyplom
Figiel Julia
271 ·
31 3 01:48:02 1988 Dyplom
Karasiewicz Łukasz
247 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
- - - 1988
Łaszkowski Łukasz
293
- - - 1988
Łogin Marta
269 ·
47 8 01:57:08 1988 Dyplom
Wiśniewska Hanna
244
- - - 1988
Zacharski Piotr
307
35 32 01:52:29 1988 Dyplom
Kolska Lena
237 · Raz Szczecin
73 15 02:04:04 1989 Dyplom
Sacharski Bartłomiej
222 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
39 36 01:54:10 1989 Dyplom
Lewandowski Daniel
304 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
25 24 01:44:40 1990 Dyplom
Mofina Piotr
311 ·
74 59 02:04:21 1990 Dyplom
Pacek Tomasz
258 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1 1 01:23:24 1990 Dyplom
Zydorczyk Radosław
282 ·
61 50 02:00:55 1990 Dyplom