1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
188 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
76 68 00:25:11 1984
Andrzejczak Maciej
214 · Amator
170 119 00:32:38 1963
Antosik Bartosz
45 · Na przypale albo wcale!!!
163 116 00:31:59 1983
Auguścik Marcin
114 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
12 11 00:20:14 1992
Balicka Wioletta
164 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
171 51 00:33:03 1973
Barczyk Krzysztof
151
82 74 00:26:16 1980
Bartnik Pawel
237 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia Sz...
201 129 00:40:51 1959
Berezowski Piotr
162
68 61 00:24:51 1988
Białek Paweł
3 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
14 13 00:20:35 1991
Bieńczyk Iwona
81 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
74 8 00:25:12 1973
Bojko Marek
95 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
21 19 00:21:33 1972
Brasel Marcin
231 · Trigym Szczecin
56 50 00:24:03 1971
Bujnowska Anita
89
202 72 00:41:09 1990
Buniak Filip
136
- - - 2000
Burchacki Maciej
124
167 118 00:32:27 1993
Byczkowski Jan
44 · 1978 / 1978
174 121 00:33:29 1975
Charęza Marcin
30 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
196 128 00:37:26 1980
Chmara Aleksander
96 · Swój
133 105 00:29:35 1963
Chomej Joanna
210 · / 2
158 43 00:31:36 2002
Ciepliński Paweł
161 ·
55 49 00:24:07 1992
cynowski Krzysztof
181 · Cyna
34 32 00:22:39 1983
Czajka Zbigniew
179 · Bezrzecze
210 131 00:00:00 1948
Czerwińska Karina
115 ·
184 59 00:34:06 1999
Czerwonka Paweł
75
28 26 00:22:05 1984
Daniluk - Dupla Ewa
170 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
114 17 00:28:00 1979
Długokęcka Sylwia
28 ·
140 32 00:29:51 1986
DROZDEK IWONA
120 · Charty
17 2 00:21:00 1968
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
121 · Charty
24 22 00:21:49 1968
Drzewieniecki Wojciech
230 · Trigym Szczecin
72 65 00:24:53 1973
Anonim
146 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
87 78 00:26:30 1982
Dudenko Jerzy
32
173 120 00:33:29 1978
Dudenko Monika
33
172 52 00:33:28 1980
Dziegiński Sebastian
133 ·
157 114 00:31:03 1989
Dzik Joanna
99
- - - 2001
Dziwiszek Radosław
192 · Prawobrzeże
15 14 00:20:46 1983
Falarz Katarzyna
59 ·
200 71 00:40:20 1999
Fałat Katarzyna
2 ·
105 14 00:27:34 1992
Fiedorek Piotr
158 · Elysium Sport & Fitness / Karol Piotr Fiedorek
71 64 00:24:51 1974
Furmański Marcin
21 ·
16 15 00:20:49 1986
Futyma Karolina
119 · Futymka Team
188 63 00:35:20 1988
Gajo Natalia
105
204 73 00:48:23 1994
Gapiński Rafał
93 · ProGdar Marathon Team
175 122 00:33:41 1975
Gąszczak Aleksander
24
189 125 00:36:02 1990
Geblewicz Agnieszka
138 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
139 31 00:29:40 1972
Geblewicz Olgierd
152 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
45 42 00:23:18 1972
Gielnik Jakub
80 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
18 16 00:21:08 1990
Golakiewicz Małgorzata
191 · Weekendowe Koksy
187 62 00:34:29 1969
Gotkowska Magdalena
62 ·
177 54 00:33:50 1984
Górnik Anna
67 · Weekendowe Koksy
164 47 00:32:05 1976
Górnik Sławomir
193 · Weekendowe Koksy
132 104 00:29:30 1976
Grązka Kalina
74 ·
185 60 00:34:23 1982
Grygiel Agnieszka
68 · Weekendowe Koksy
134 28 00:29:45 1977
Gulajew Rafał
135 ·
33 31 00:22:42 1990
Halejcio Krzysztof
227 ·
20 18 00:21:18 1977
Hałas Renata
203 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Hałgas Piotr
129 · Psy Pecona
13 12 00:20:31 1992
Haman Kacper
78 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
49 45 00:23:32 1985
Imianowska Ewa
35
166 48 00:32:18 1976
Jabłonowski Andrzej
94 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin/ Tri...
69 62 00:24:51 1971
Jaksina Anna
7 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
109 16 00:27:56 1977
Janicka-Gnat Karolina
234 ·
122 21 00:28:37 1978
Jastrzębski Jarosław
34 · Płonia
5 5 00:19:23 1983
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
130 · Raz Szczecin
119 19 00:28:16 1976
Jaworska Katarzyna
85 · / PŻM P. P.
195 67 00:37:23 1993
Jelonkiewicz Maja
236 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
67 7 00:24:42 1982
Jelonkiewicz Sebastian
235 · Gryfus Szczecin
30 28 00:22:17 1980
Jędruch Beata
58 ·
192 65 00:37:11 1977
Jędruch Rafał
57
191 126 00:37:09 1976
Jóźwicka Aneta
65 ·
- - - 1973
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
60
131 27 00:29:31 1971
Karol Anna
204 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
190 64 00:36:59 1971
Keller Sandra
225 · Weekendowe Koksy
162 46 00:31:46 1997
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
223
118 18 00:28:22 1981
KIMLIŃSKI MARIUSZ
51 ·
- - - 1982
Kleban Grzegorz
228 ·
65 59 00:24:45 1979
Klimek Paweł
64 · Wataha hahahaha
63 57 00:24:34 1980
Kokolus Klaudia
92 ·
- - - 1997
Kołodziej Joanna
183 ·
186 61 00:34:32 1994
Koman Michał
83 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
22 20 00:21:45 1987
Komorowska Adrianna
168
107 15 00:27:40 1978
Komorowski Tomasz
167
43 40 00:23:12 1978
Koperski Łukasz
226 · Weekendowe Koksy
165 117 00:32:09 1989
Korobejko Arkadiusz
69 · Weekendowe Koksy
137 106 00:29:48 1990
Korobejko Jarosław
160 · Weekendowe Koksy
138 107 00:29:48 1967
Kotla Marcin
17 · K Team
78 70 00:25:34 1981
Kozaczuk Grzegorz
10 · BorGry
77 69 00:25:29 1977
Kozłowski Adam
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
66 60 00:24:47 1972
Kranzman Anna
102
125 23 00:28:54 1975
Krużyński Mariusz
145 ·
126 102 00:29:08 1991
Krychowiak Piotr
195 · Weekendowe Koksy
145 110 00:29:50 1977
Krzysztofowicz Aleksandra
159 ·
- - - 2000
Krzywania Helena
189 ·
- - - 1983
Kubasik Waldemar
148 · Bosman Szczecin
102 90 00:27:23 1955
Kubiak Gosia
186
52 6 00:23:39 1993
Kuchta Piotr
172 · KB Pionier Szczecin
7 7 00:19:48 1988
Lasek Anna
163 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
159 44 00:31:33 1975
Leśniewska Karolina
182 ·
103 13 00:27:38 1997
Lewandowska Beata
52
- - - 1985
Lewandowska Joanna
222 ·
89 10 00:26:26 1978
Lewandowski Daniel
8 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
27 25 00:22:01 1990