1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Baran Mateusz
28 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Barszczewska Marlena
73
1979
Barszczewski Jacek
74
1979
Bartosiewicz Adam
81 · OCR Polska
1977
Basiak Przemysław
72
1973
Bober Martyna
55
1985
Bodnar Zbigniew
11 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bryła Krzysztof
88 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Bryśkiewicz Bartosz
108 · Szybkie Bryśki Team
1981
Czerwiński Dariusz
18 · LoveLasy
1969
Dobaczewska Ewa
39 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1973
Dobrycki Piotr
43
1976
Domzalska Aneta
40 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1975
Drozd Radek
16 · Drozdy
1979
Dybka Katarzyna
112 · 12 BZ/das
1983
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
4 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
5 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1980
Furmanek Wojciech
70 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
1970
Gielo Michał
120 · Morsole Szczecin
1988
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
9
1986
Grewling Anna
69 · Vege Runners
1981
Grewling Grzegorz
68 · Gryffindor biega
1981
Heddergott Kasia
41 · Jedwabiści
1974
Hetmański Arek
1 · LoveLasy
1982
Hnatkowski Piotr
92 · Wataha / WATAHA
1977
Jastrzebski Daniel
27 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
Anonim
136
1980
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
64 · Ruska Bania
1978
Józefowicz Monika
61 · Ruska Bania
1977
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
8 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
134 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Karwowska-Dąbrowska Karolina
101 · brak / brak
1981
Kazmierczak Sylwia
79
1980
Kimak Radosław
23 · Arkona
1976
Klimczewski Arkadiusz
65 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1983
Kołtun Wojtek
122
1971
Konieczna Anna
84 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Kościuczyk Grzegorz
94 · Wataha / WATAHA
1990
Kowalczyk Paweł
117 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
1983
Kowaleczko Michał
78 · Viking 88
1982
Kowalkowska Beata
116 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1983
Kowalkowski Tomasz
126
1974
Kozłowski Marek
98
1980
Kramer Krzysztof
26 · ExtremE Wolf
1988
kruglak anna
15 · Husaria Szczecin
1976
Krusińska Paulina
99
1988
Krzewińska Małgorzata
105 · For-Rest-Ran
1959
kudra grażyna
121 · Morsole Szczecin
1959
Kurcz Barbara
83 · Babeczki Koszalin
1971
Kustra Paulina
97 · BBL Police
1988
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
128 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
1991
Lebioda Alicja
37
1980
Lejkowska Daria
49 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1984
Lencewicz Grzegorz
44 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lewaniak Elżbieta
66 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1976
lewikowska patrycja
96
1978
Lisowski Krzysztof
24 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Ławniczak Sebastian
63
1977
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
51 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Malec EDYTA
46 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1976
Małecka Anna
102
1978
Małecki Sebastian
103
1981
Małkowska Ewa
77 · Dzikie babki
1976
marchiel jelena
67
1967
Markanicz Marlena
50 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
1982
Matuszewski Marcin
133
1984
Anonim
33 · ExtremE Wolf
1985
Morawiak Krzysztof
76 · Viking 88
1981
Narejko Paweł
119
1992
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
124
1992
Nitsche Iwona
53 · Ruska Bania
1979
Ogrodziński Przemysław
19 · Arkona
1982
Oleszek Krzysztof
54 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
1982
Orlon Barbara
113
1970
Palma Robert
59
1982
Panasiuk Sambor
107 · Ruska Bania
1988
Pańczyk Tomasz
89 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1988
Parzych Radosław
29 · ExtremE Wolf / SBM
1986
Pasternak Emil
75
1984
Paszko Daniel
100 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1977
Paulina Kozłowska-Baniak
12 · Lux Torpedy
1978
Pędzik Marek
118
1992
Pietnicka Marta
47
1985
Piętka Grzegorz
17 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1973
Piotrowska Marta
30 · Husaria Szczecin
1989
Piwowarski Darek
36 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Pląsek Sylwester
6 · LoveLasy
1971
Prawda Sebastian
111 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Puchalski Grzegorz
129 · Bukowe Szczecin
1988
Rabka Monika
85 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Raczynski Rafal
3
1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
2 · Rosarios Zakyntos
1983
Rakoca Piotr
93 · Wataha
1980
Rojewski Mateusz
95 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Rolla Dorian
104
1976
Romanowski Sebastian
60 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Rożko Paweł
62 · Mokre Bobry
1982
Ryhanycz Paweł
38 · Jedwabiści
1974
Anonim
114
1979
Simiński Hubert
127
1991