1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GRZEGÓRZEK Paulina
250 · Raz Szczecin
1 - 00:18:48 1988
Kamiński Łukasz
231 · Parkrun Szczecin
2 - 00:20:35 1980
Pasikowski Kamil
118 · SKB DZIK
3 - 00:20:40 1997
Fieńko Katarzyna
125 · KaDarki
4 - 00:21:35 1989
Blicharska Marta
133 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
5 - 00:22:15 1985
Wyglądacz Alicja
132 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
6 - 00:22:20 1975
Szota Robert
141 · SMT Szczecin
7 - 00:22:30 1988
Paczyńska Joanna
213
8 - 00:22:46 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
29
9 - 00:23:53 1990
Jonasik Joanna
188 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
10 - 00:23:55 1988
Kosakowska Izabela
221 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 - 00:23:58 1986
Podkowinska Dominika
233 · Juggernaut Gold Team
12 - 00:24:02 1992
CHENON Guillaume
228 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
13 - 00:24:36 1981
snela-daleszynska sabrina
60 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
14 - 00:24:41 1980
Lebiedziewska Natalia
22 · Kobiece Bieganie
15 - 00:24:48 1984
Hurnowicz Grzegorz
131
16 - 00:25:03 1993
Żyluk Bożena
230 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
17 - 00:25:06 1971
Czyżewska Mirosława
46
18 - 00:25:08 1987
garbacz krzysztof
191
19 - 00:25:21 1970
Kunikowska Patrycja
117 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
20 - 00:25:32 1984
Tomaszewska Irena
16
21 - 00:25:36 1981
Orecki Radoslaw
33
22 - 00:25:39 1985
Panek Joanna
1
23 - 00:25:41 1994
Karol Agnieszka
185 · Karolki
24 - 00:25:42 1972
Matysiak Katarzyna
62 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
25 - 00:25:44 1993
Wahn Przemysław
41
26 - 00:25:46 1983
Zarobiak Piotr
77 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 - 00:25:46 1979
Linkiewicz- Manna Eliza
242
28 - 00:25:48 2001
Bączyk Monika
54 · Monia Gym
29 - 00:25:53 1978
Patalas Bartosz
152
30 - 00:25:58 1986
Wiklak Natalia
66
31 - 00:26:00 1992
Jarosławska Jowita
214
32 - 00:26:02 1986
Poszumska Gabriela
199
33 - 00:26:04 1993
Jakubiak Anna
165 · Raz Szczecin
34 - 00:26:15 1969
Woźniak Iwona
123 · RunGryf Gryfice
35 - 00:26:22 1977
Sajkowski Kamil
162
36 - 00:26:25 1992
Andrzejczak Jessica
119
37 - 00:26:27 1997
Olkowicz Marta
108
38 - 00:26:28 1996
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
63 · Klub Rodziny
39 - 00:26:30 1968
Jakubowska Angelika
138
40 - 00:26:39 1994
Paszkowski Karol
216
41 - 00:26:44 1988
Mackiewicz Artur
30 · Długobieganie
42 - 00:26:51 1975
Rawa Natalia
181
43 - 00:26:53 1995
Lubasiński Tomasz
195
44 - 00:26:57 1977
Kruczkowski Maciej
237 · Familia Kruczkowskich
45 - 00:26:58 1969
Podolak Izabela
196
46 - 00:27:00 1975
Bejster Przemysław
244 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 - 00:27:01 1958
Kieszkowski Adam
97 · Tri Rzeźnia
48 - 00:27:03 1985
Dudaronek Paulina
166
49 - 00:27:10 1996
Jaszcz Magdalena
206 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
50 - 00:27:13 1979
Mazurek Barbara
164 · Rozbiegany Koszalin
51 - 00:27:14 1979
Hawrylak Marcin
39 · Wolni w Biegu / SOSW Nr 1 d...
52 - 00:27:22 1969
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
241 · Biegunki
53 - 00:27:24 1984
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
205 · Życie daje wiele celów
54 - 00:27:29 1986
Krysiak Tomasz
153 · Amatorskie bieganie w Szcze...
55 - 00:27:30 1983
Karol Monika
198 · Loszki i warchlaki
56 - 00:27:32 1994
Demczuk Agata
204
57 - 00:27:35 1988
Skoczylas Natalia
147
58 - 00:27:38 1993
SZTYLKE EDYTA
124
59 - 00:27:40 1983
Dudek Dariusz
120 · Graniczna / Dariusz Dudek
60 - 00:27:44 1977
Podleś Rafał
24
61 - 00:27:45 1994
Morawiak Krzysztof
203
62 - 00:27:47 1981
Dzieciol Alina
101
63 - 00:27:49 1982
Bujnowska Anita
37
64 - 00:27:55 1990
Saganowska Alicja
93
65 - 00:27:55 1981
Kopaniecka Izabela
202
66 - 00:28:00 1972
Landsberg-Połubok Katarzyna
209
67 - 00:28:02 1979
Godek Cezary
103 · Tańczący z Wilkami
68 - 00:28:07 1984
Wiśniewska-Drabarz Ismena
208
69 - 00:28:09 1982
Deptuła Kasia
15
70 - 00:28:12 1986
Gołubowicz Marzena
113 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 - 00:28:17 1983
Cichocka Marta
98 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
72 - 00:28:17 1988
Miśnik Łukasz
121 · Dołuje
73 - 00:28:21 1976
Stępień Dariusz
122 · Kołbaskowo
74 - 00:28:22 1973
Klimecki Michał
51 · Zabiegani Goleniów
75 - 00:28:34 1983
WITEK Eryk
92 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
76 - 00:28:39 1979
Machola Bartłomiej
145 · Monia Gym
77 - 00:28:52 1981
Hołyński Leszek
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
78 - 00:28:56 1987
Manowiecka Aleksandra
8
79 - 00:28:56 1978
Borodziuk Magdalena
85 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
80 - 00:28:59 1975
Frymus Jacek
74
81 - 00:29:00 1971
Frymus Jakub
100
82 - 00:29:00 1999
Patyk Joanna
21 · PZU SPORT TEAM
83 - 00:29:02 1986
Moskwa Martyna
163 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
84 - 00:29:03 1994
Mazurek Izbela
175 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
85 - 00:29:03 1993
Pelc Marek
234 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
86 - 00:29:04 1983
Sitek Alfred
72 · Wild&Crazy
87 - 00:29:05 1980
Matuszak Krzysztof
95 · Matuszak Team / Matuszak Sp. z o.o.
88 - 00:29:06 1974
Pilarska Iwona
190 · Pyrzyce Biegają
89 - 00:29:06 1983
Szostak Grzegorz
82 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
90 - 00:29:12 1958
Raczyńska Magdalena
167
91 - 00:29:12 1983
Grzywaczewska SYLWIA
134
92 - 00:29:14 1993
Wojtaś Agnieszka
158
93 - 00:29:18 1973
Babiło Natalia
225
94 - 00:29:23 1990
Staniszczak Łukasz
44 · Staniszczak TEAM
95 - 00:29:29 1993
Dunaj Przemysław
226
96 - 00:29:30 1975
Stępień Adrian
52 · Żółwie / PaneleŚwiata
97 - 00:29:31 1980
Dudenko Jerzy
90
98 - 00:29:32 1978
Gess Magdalena
31
99 - 00:29:34 1980
Fiałkowski Marcin
135
100 - 00:29:35 1987