1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
96 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
207 - 00:43:21 1984
Andrzejczak Jessica
119
37 - 00:26:27 1997
Babiło Natalia
225
94 - 00:29:23 1990
BARCZYŃSKA-Bamber Iwona
168 · Ostre dzidy
104 - 00:29:41 1981
Basiak Przemysław
3
121 - 00:30:50 1973
Bączyk Monika
54 · Monia Gym
29 - 00:25:53 1978
Bejster Przemysław
244 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 - 00:27:01 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
241 · TymTriTeam
53 - 00:27:24 1984
Blicharska Marta
133 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
5 - 00:22:15 1985
BŁACHNIO Dorota
243
168 - 00:33:39 1982
Bokszczanin Aneta
128 · Boczek Team
202 - 00:40:42 1980
Bokszczanin Jarek
126 · Boczek Team
205 - 00:42:23 1976
Borodziuk Magdalena
85 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
80 - 00:28:59 1975
Brandebura Cezary
187
176 - 00:34:43 1989
Bujnowska Anita
37
64 - 00:27:55 1990
Cegielska-Magierek Paulina
224
133 - 00:31:30 1991
Cetera Janusz
57 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
190 - 00:36:50 1959
Chabros Agnieszka
64
173 - 00:34:21 1972
CHENON Guillaume
228 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
13 - 00:24:36 1981
Cichocka Marta
98 · Trigym Szczecin
72 - 00:28:17 1988
Cieslak Adam
149
169 - 00:33:47 1962
Czarnecka Natalia
177
102 - 00:29:40 1985
Czaus Małgorzata
10
105 - 00:29:43 1981
Czyżewska Mirosława
46 · Wkurw_Team
18 - 00:25:08 1987
Daczkowska Henryka
61
166 - 00:33:21 1990
Demczuk Agata
204
57 - 00:27:35 1988
Deptuła Kasia
15
70 - 00:28:12 1986
Domańska-Bamber Marta
84
- - - 1981
Drop Sławomir
59
- - - 1972
Dudaronek Paulina
166
49 - 00:27:10 1996
Dudek Dariusz
120 · Graniczna / Dariusz Dudek
60 - 00:27:44 1977
Dudenko Jerzy
90
98 - 00:29:32 1978
Dunaj Przemysław
226
96 - 00:29:30 1975
Dziadecka Joanna
194 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
134 - 00:31:40 1970
Dzieciol Alina
101
63 - 00:27:49 1982
Fiałkowski Marcin
135
100 - 00:29:35 1987
Fieńko Katarzyna
125 · KaDarki
4 - 00:21:35 1989
Frąckiewicz Piotr
171
189 - 00:36:30 1977
Frymus Hubert
89
170 - 00:33:51 1997
Frymus Jacek
74
81 - 00:29:00 1971
Frymus Jakub
100
82 - 00:29:00 1999
Furmański Marcin
53 · Green Essence / 1986
- - - 1986
garbacz krzysztof
191
19 - 00:25:21 1970
Gess Magdalena
31
99 - 00:29:34 1980
Gierasimowicz Szymon
87 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
- - - 1979
Gładzik Anna
94 · Kompas Team
- - - 1982
Głazek Julia
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
153 - 00:32:39 1998
Godek Cezary
103 · Tańczący z Wilkami
68 - 00:28:07 1984
Gołubowicz Marzena
113 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 - 00:28:17 1983
Grzywaczewska SYLWIA
134
92 - 00:29:14 1993
Hałas Renata
197 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
199 - 00:39:41 1969
Haściło Krzysztof
106
- - - 1977
Hawrylak Marcin
39 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
52 - 00:27:22 1969
HOFMAN TOMASZ
151
112 - 00:30:20 1986
Hołyński Leszek
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
78 - 00:28:56 1987
Hurnowicz Grzegorz
131
16 - 00:25:03 1993
Iwaniuk Małgorzata
156
129 - 00:31:09 1982
Jabłoński Tomasz
73
- - - 1974
Jaksina Anna
182 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
181 - 00:35:18 1977
Jakubiak Anna
165 · Raz Szczecin
34 - 00:26:15 1969
Jakubowska Angelika
138 · Mustangi Kobylanka
40 - 00:26:39 1994
Jakubowska Patrycja
223
103 - 00:29:40 1992
Janiak Marek
6
- - - 1959
Janicka - Kubiak Elżbieta
67
135 - 00:31:49 1988
Janowicz Karolina
28 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin / UKS Kodokan Szczecin
123 - 00:30:53 1992
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
205 · Życie daje wiele celów
54 - 00:27:29 1986
Jardzioch Urszula
146
209 - 00:45:44 1986
Jarosławska Jowita
214
32 - 00:26:02 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
29
9 - 00:23:53 1990
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
112 · KB Pionier Szczecin
- - - 1973
Jasik Agnieszka
79
132 - 00:31:28 1977
Jastak Paweł
50
150 - 00:32:34 1980
Jaszcz Magdalena
206 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
50 - 00:27:13 1979
Jonasik Joanna
188 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
10 - 00:23:55 1988
Judek Krzysztof
105
- - - 1953
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
155 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1973
Kamińska Magdalena
142 · PUM SZCZECIN
113 - 00:30:21 1982
Kamiński Łukasz
231 · Parkrun Szczecin
2 - 00:20:35 1980
Karol Agnieszka
185 · Karolki
24 - 00:25:42 1972
Karol Monika
198 · Loszki i warchlaki
56 - 00:27:32 1994
Kazimir Marcin
137 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
154 - 00:32:39 1991
Kaźmierska Bożena
129
164 - 00:33:19 1983
Kielczyk Kasia
144 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
175 - 00:34:40 1977
Kieszkowski Adam
97 · Tri Rzeźnia
48 - 00:27:03 1985
Klimecki Michał
51 · Zabiegani Goleniów
75 - 00:28:34 1983
Kołacz Żaneta
107
143 - 00:32:02 1976
Kołtuniak Hubert
211 · Zabiegani Goleniów
- - - 1978
Kopaniecka Izabela
202
66 - 00:28:00 1972
Kosakowska Izabela
221 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 - 00:23:58 1986
KOTOWSKA IWONA
55
- - - 1986
Kowalczyk Kinga
12 · HOŻA TEAM
118 - 00:30:34 1978
Kowalska Agnieszka
170
210 - 00:45:47 1974
KOWALSKA JOANNA
27
109 - 00:30:15 1980
Krawczak Krzysztof
172 · TTSzczecin
155 - 00:32:41 1973
Krawczyk Mateusz
32 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
149 - 00:32:30 1991
Kruczek Monika
186 · Pyrzyce Biegają
111 - 00:30:18 1984
Kruczkowska Malwina
238 · Familia Kruczkowskich
172 - 00:34:18 1998
Kruczkowski Maciej
237 · Familia Kruczkowskich
45 - 00:26:58 1969
Krysiak Tomasz
153 · Amatorskie bieganie w Szcze...
55 - 00:27:30 1983
Krześniowski Marcin
69 · Rowerowy Załom
204 - 00:40:53 1978