3 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Popielarski Tomasz
284
201 165 00:27:59 1973 Dyplom
Bżasiak Radosław
426
202 166 00:28:00 1975 Dyplom
Jaworska Izabela
190
203 37 00:28:04 1978 Dyplom
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
48 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
204 167 00:28:07 1988 Dyplom
Wondołowski Stanisław
297 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
205 168 00:28:16 1946 Dyplom
Weber Aneta
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
206 38 00:28:17 1977 Dyplom
Wilczopolski Jarosław
230
207 169 00:28:17 1992 Dyplom
Siwiela Katarzyna
424
208 39 00:28:18 1985 Dyplom
Poźniak Beata
382
209 40 00:28:19 1983 Dyplom
janowicz agnieszka
302
210 41 00:28:20 1982 Dyplom
Michalska Magda
216
211 42 00:28:21 1985 Dyplom
Piętosa Daniel
238 · Rundofrina / Orskovfoods
212 170 00:28:23 1974 Dyplom
Krzyżewski Tomek
254 · Ridersclub Kijewo Szczecin
213 171 00:28:23 1980 Dyplom
Wilczopolski Kamil
224
214 172 00:28:25 1990 Dyplom
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
215 43 00:28:26 1972 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Anna
162 · Król Gór / Król Gór
216 44 00:28:29 1967 Dyplom
Sokół Mirosław
60 · Król Gór
217 173 00:28:29 1969 Dyplom
Mazurek Pawel
276
218 174 00:28:30 1987 Dyplom
Skowroński Robert
197
219 175 00:28:32 1975 Dyplom
Wiklak Natalia
422
220 45 00:28:32 1992 Dyplom
Tymiański łukasz
401
221 176 00:28:34 1987 Dyplom
Pacyna Renata
229 · rusz4litery
222 46 00:28:35 1973 Dyplom
Antoszewski Adam
311
223 177 00:28:45 1982 Dyplom
Cały Przemek
349 · Kobiece Bieganie
224 47 00:28:48 1985 Dyplom
Malinowska Małgorzata
246
225 48 00:28:49 1990 Dyplom
Misiura Michał
318 · RunGryf Gryfice
226 178 00:28:50 1987 Dyplom
Małkowska Edyta
444 · ATOMÓWKI
227 49 00:28:51 1985 Dyplom
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
185
228 179 00:28:52 1965 Dyplom
Finkielman Pawel
295 · NCDC / NCDC
229 180 00:28:59 1956 Dyplom
MUSZYŃSKA ROKSANA
377
230 50 00:29:00 1991 Dyplom
Wleklińska Agnieszka
403
231 51 00:29:02 1979 Dyplom
Śliżewski Marcin
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
232 181 00:29:12 1969 Dyplom
Maj Anna
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
233 52 00:29:12 1975 Dyplom
Kos Piotr
215 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
234 182 00:29:13 1956 Dyplom
Frymus Anna
409
235 53 00:29:20 1971 Dyplom
Susza Małgorzata
228 · Kobiece Bieganie
236 54 00:29:22 1979 Dyplom
Bujalska Anna
133
237 55 00:29:25 1979 Dyplom
Skarżyńska Anna
255
238 56 00:29:29 1993 Dyplom
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
261
239 183 00:29:30 1992 Dyplom
Narejko Paweł
256
240 184 00:29:30 1992 Dyplom
Szenasi Imre
178 · HQ MNC NE
241 185 00:29:33 1982 Dyplom
Pasek Adam
346
242 186 00:29:34 1981 Dyplom
Szenasi Eszter
179 · HQ MNC NE
243 57 00:29:35 2000 Dyplom
Mistelski Karol
225
244 187 00:29:36 1993 Dyplom
Binka Andrzej
345
245 188 00:29:36 1982 Dyplom
Frydryszak Wojciech
336 · 12 BZ
246 189 00:29:37 1982 Dyplom
ŻYŻA Łukasz
248 · 5pinż
247 190 00:29:37 1982 Dyplom
marchiel jelena
222
248 58 00:29:38 1967 Dyplom
Manowiecka Aleksandra
2 · Monia Gym
249 59 00:29:42 1978 Dyplom
WOSZCZYK RENATA
183 · Wataha hahahaha
250 60 00:29:44 1978 Dyplom
Sześciło Gniewosz
373 · Visionary Heads
251 191 00:29:44 1982 Dyplom
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
121 · Wataha hahahaha
252 61 00:29:44 1973 Dyplom
Skrobisz Justyna
314
253 62 00:29:48 1990 Dyplom
KWAPIS ANNA
298 · 1988 / 1988
254 63 00:29:48 1988 Dyplom
Maik Krzysztof
187 · DKS Poziomkowa
255 192 00:29:56 1973 Dyplom
Chabros Jacek
75 · ExtremE Wolf
256 193 00:29:56 1967 Dyplom
Fitowska Agnieszka
341
257 64 00:30:01 1990 Dyplom
Wolna Dorota
212 · ATOMÓWKI
258 65 00:30:01 1983 Dyplom
Iwanowski Dariusz
323
259 194 00:30:03 1978 Dyplom
Hasse Nikola
425
260 66 00:30:03 2003 Dyplom
Hasse Filip
272 · Ridersclub Kijewo Szczecin
261 195 00:30:04 1976 Dyplom
Błaziak Sebastian
153
262 196 00:30:05 1982 Dyplom
DUSZA ANNA
12 · NORDICLUB
263 67 00:30:06 1969 Dyplom
Świtalska Edyta
15 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
264 68 00:30:06 1978 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
146 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
265 69 00:30:07 1966 Dyplom
Sakowska-Carło Magda
407
266 70 00:30:09 1982 Dyplom
Wiles Magdalena
343
267 71 00:30:11 1986 Dyplom
Grewling Anna
88 · Vege Runners
268 72 00:30:12 1981 Dyplom
Niedzielin Krzysztof
399
269 197 00:30:12 1959 Dyplom
Warsińska monika
270
270 73 00:30:13 1981 Dyplom
Niedzielin Aleksandra
387
271 74 00:30:13 1989 Dyplom
Romanowicz Marek
108 · Parkrun Szczecin
272 198 00:30:13 1966 Dyplom
Wszeborowska Marta
27
273 75 00:30:16 1985 Dyplom
Peda Leszek
117
274 199 00:30:17 1952 Dyplom
Michalak Alina
402 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
275 76 00:30:18 1964 Dyplom
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
327 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
276 77 00:30:28 1962 Dyplom
Stępień Dariusz
54 · Kołbaskowo
277 200 00:30:30 1973 Dyplom
Stępień Aneta
55 · Kołbaskowo
278 78 00:30:30 1971 Dyplom
Kędzierski Mieczysław
114 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
279 201 00:30:31 1959 Dyplom
Sokołowska Magdalena
38
280 79 00:30:35 1985 Dyplom
Twór Sławek
428
281 202 00:30:37 1978 Dyplom
Prokocka Joanna
421
282 80 00:30:37 1986 Dyplom
Tomczak Agnieszka
231 · Bezrzecze
283 81 00:30:38 1976 Dyplom
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
217 · ExtremeWolf
284 203 00:30:39 1973 Dyplom
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
285 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
285 82 00:31:05 1971 Dyplom
Pałamar Krzysztof
339
286 204 00:31:08 1967 Dyplom
HOFMAN TOMASZ
184
287 205 00:31:10 1986 Dyplom
Moskwa Grzegorz
326 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
288 206 00:31:11 1970 Dyplom
Ławkiel Natalia
404
289 83 00:31:11 1998 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
76 · just crazy
290 84 00:31:12 1961 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
77 · just crazy
291 207 00:31:12 1959 Dyplom
Jezierska Marta
273
293 86 00:31:14 1982 Dyplom
Kolska Lena
29 · Wkurw_Team
294 87 00:31:15 1989 Dyplom
Nurska Ewa
288
295 88 00:31:16 1991 Dyplom
Siennicka Izabela
365
296 89 00:31:24 1971 Dyplom
Borodziuk Magdalena
408 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
297 90 00:31:30 1975 Dyplom
Wilk Justyna
50 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
298 91 00:31:33 1986 Dyplom
Lipińska Sylwia
73
299 92 00:31:36 1990 Dyplom
Mazurek Rafał
362 · stomatologmazurek.pl
300 208 00:31:46 1978 Dyplom
Nurska Emilia
289
301 93 00:31:46 1957 Dyplom