Uczestnik Rocznik
Araszkiewicz Patryk
118
1976
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
1977
Biegański Piotr
121
1986
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
1981
Brenda Jowita
86
1986
Chojnacka Maria
130
1986
Czarnecka Agnieszka
106 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1973
Dyszewska Janina
122
1956
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
1987
Fąferek Sylwia
108 · Wolin / Wolin
1992
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
1978
Hałas Renata
139 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
1969
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Drużyna Korczaka
1969
Imianowska Ewa
150
1976
Iznerowicz Monika
133 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1984
Jarczewska Renata
143
1967
Jarnuczak Monika
124
1984
Jarosławska Sandra
149
1990
Jaworska Katarzyna
93 ·
1993
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
1982
Kieliszek Anna
103 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1982
Klepacka Celina
112
1981
Kozłowska Iwona
96
1969
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
1991
Król Magdalena
92 · Siostry Sąsiadki
1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
1975
Krześniowski Marcin
127 · Rowerowy Załom / RAZ SZCZECIN
1978
Kubiak Gosia
89
1993
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
1976
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
1989
Majcherek Paulina
123
1988
Miner Artur
95
1979
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
1987
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1968
Anonim
116
1991
Nowak Marta
132
1985
Orlon Barbara
83 · Bieg Korczaka
1970
Orszulska Magdalena
126 · Medycy na Start
1978
Papuga Kamil
81 · Calypso
1992
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
1985
Pawlak Wojciech
129
1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
1984
Perrot Magdalena
91 · Alemnietojara
1979
Piotrowska Dorota
134 · Ampio Team
1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
135 · Ampio Team
1977
Podwyszyński Sylwester
148 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
1973
Prokop Agata
82
1989
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
1979
Pupek Małgorzata
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Rekowska Danuta
131
1961
Samolej Monika
111
1979
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
140
1984
Siwak Łukasz
85 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
1989
Siwek Magdalena
142
1983
Skowroński Robert
88
1975
Stachowski Andrzej
141 · MoniaGym
1968
Tomczewski Maciej
138 · SLS
1976
Trojga Karolina
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Trych Adrian
105 · KM PSP Szczecin
1977
Twardowska Karolina
102 · brak
1986
Wasilewski Andrzej
128 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1978
Anonim
125
1980
Wojtat Adam
87
1961
Woźna Joanna
80
1979
Zalejski Tomasz
145
1977
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
104 · Kanał 6 am
1981
Zielińska Joanna
100
1981