1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrukajtis Rafał
130 ·
- - - 1993
Anonim
173 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
65 10 00:25:16 1982
Andrzejczak Maciej
121 · Amator
153 105 00:32:18 1963
Artur Mizdrak
168 · mï¿œnnlich
135 98 00:30:44 1967
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
96
42 38 00:24:04 1983
Barczyk Krzysztof
95 ·
105 84 00:27:55 1985
Bartkowska Beata
105 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
- - - 1968
Bartnik Paweł
211 · Raz Szczecin
167 110 00:40:41 1959
Bednarz Katarzyna
60
129 29 00:30:13 1974
Belt Tomasz
44
- - - 1979
Anonim
21 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1963
Białek Paweł
72 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
16 14 00:21:20 1991
Bieńkowska-Gliga Anna
98 ·
- - - 1977
Biesiada Jan
187 ·
110 86 00:28:36 1986
Biliński Zbigniew
107 · JW1749
104 83 00:27:52 1964
Blicharska Marta
42 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
145 40 00:31:06 1985
Bober Łukasz
61 · WODOGRZMOTY
100 80 00:27:42 1980
Bodnar Zbigniew
188 · ExtremE Wolf
171 111 00:44:06 1948
Bojko Marek
145 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
24 21 00:22:06 1972
Borkowski Dawid
64 · CH10
48 44 00:24:31 1984
Anonim
9 ·
13 2 00:21:10 1986
Bosacka Jadwiga
196 · GS
86 14 00:26:44 1994
Bosacka Monika
202
172 57 00:44:24 1967
Brasel Marcin
91 · Trigym Szczecin
72 61 00:25:58 1971
Budzińska Dominika
7
151 44 00:31:56 1996
Bujnowska Anita
230
93 16 00:27:10 1990
Charęza Marcin
27 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
44 40 00:24:16 1980
Chmiel Małgorzata
131 ·
- - - 1976
Cichoń Czesław
138 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
127 96 00:30:07 1965
Ciecholińska Kamila
180
- - - 1979
Cieszyński Wojciech
172 · Delf Gryfino
68 57 00:25:34 1978
cynowski Krzysztof
109 · Cyna
43 39 00:24:10 1983
Czynsz Piotr
51
26 23 00:22:11 1980
Danielewicz Marcin
76 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
71 60 00:25:44 1994
Dawid Marcin
111
- - - 1994
Domżalski Łukasz
148 ·
15 13 00:21:17 1994
DROZDEK IWONA
92 · Charty
21 3 00:21:52 1968
Drozdek Kacper
203 · Charty
17 15 00:21:23 1998
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
93 · Charty
25 22 00:22:08 1968
Drzewieniecki Wojciech
88 · Trigym Szczecin
83 71 00:26:24 1973
Duda Piotr
124 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
143 100 00:31:05 1982
Dudek Dariusz
193
- - - 1977
Dziurawiec Wojtek
149 · Młode Pelikany
73 62 00:26:02 1993
Fabiańczyk Marzena
195 · Aqua team
121 26 00:29:10 1985
Furmański Marcin
33 ·
52 47 00:24:43 1986
Gapiński Rafał
6 · ProGdar Marathon Team
163 108 00:37:00 1975
Geblewicz Agnieszka
101 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
49 5 00:24:40 1972
Geblewicz Olgierd
100 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
50 45 00:24:41 1972
Giermakowska Helena
129 ·
- - - 1981
Główczyńska Emilia
229 · AciveHead
132 32 00:30:35 1982
Główczyński Bartosz
160 · ActiveHead
58 52 00:24:59 1982
Górecka Kasia
116 · Puszczyk Bukowy
96 18 00:27:20 1988
Grzelak Ryszard
162 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1977
Grzeszczak Radosław
120 · / 12 BZ
28 25 00:22:21 1987
Gulajew Rafał
68 ·
102 81 00:27:50 1990
Hałas Renata
30 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
168 54 00:43:07 1969
Hnat Patrycja
197 ·
106 20 00:28:13 1993
Iwanowska Michalina
199
134 33 00:30:42 2009
Jaksina Anna
215 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
133 - 00:30:39 1977
Jastrzebski Daniel
185 · Wilki Morskie / SoPure Millinery
33 29 00:23:10 1977
Jastrzębski Jarosław
29 · Płonia
- - - 1983
Jaworska Katarzyna
24 ·
162 51 00:36:56 1993
Jawór Magdalena
104 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
- - - 1986
Jelonkiewicz Maja
· Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
- - - 1982
Jóźwicka Aneta
32 ·
141 38 00:31:02 1973
Kamionka Andrzej
214 · 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
90 - 00:27:01 1983
KANIEWSKI ADAM
103 ·
166 109 00:39:38 1943
Kędzielewski Łukasz
210 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
30 27 00:22:46 1981
Klimek Paweł
23 · Wataha hahahaha
80 69 00:26:18 1980
Kmieciak Dawid
147 · Młode Pelikany
74 63 00:26:05 1994
Kohlman Wojciech
14 · NiebkoRunTerror
107 85 00:28:16 1971
Kołtun Wojtek
179 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
40 36 00:23:42 1971
Koman Michał
5 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1987
Komorowska Adrianna
134
118 25 00:28:59 1978
Komorowski Michał
25 · Wydział Pościgowy
- - - 1986
Komorowski Tomasz
133
120 92 00:29:01 1978
Komosa Kinga
140 ·
- - - 1995
Konarski Bartosz
142 · Era Kawy
1 1 00:18:43 1977
Kopkiewicz Radosław
94 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
128 97 00:30:09 1985
Kordela Marcin
207 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy T...
46 42 00:24:27 1980
Kosińska Agnieszka
28 · TymTriTeam
125 28 00:30:05 1976
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
110
64 55 00:25:13 1971
Kostrzewska Konstancja
146 · Młode Pelikany
136 34 00:30:46 1992
Kosztowny Agata
122 · SKSG KORONA Szczecin / Migające Dłonie
12 1 00:20:54 1987
Kozieł Wiesław
125 · 1963
47 43 00:24:30 1963
Krawczyk Paweł
90 · Trigym Szczecin
122 93 00:29:15 1991
Król Michał
46 ·
- - - 1990
Krycia Patryk
16 ·
152 104 00:31:56 1996
Kubler Andrzej
112 · MKL Szczecin
- - - 1982
Kuchta Piotr
171 · KB Pionier Szczecin
79 68 00:26:17 1988
Leonowicz Martyna
89 · Trigym Szczecin
85 13 00:26:41 1991
Lewandowska Beata
108
131 31 00:30:17 1985
Lewandowska Joanna
81 · Trigym Szczecin
53 6 00:24:43 1978
Lewandowski Daniel
55 · Aktywne Lisewo
27 24 00:22:12 1990
Liczbińska Małgorzata
201
164 52 00:37:45 1996
Litwiniak Izabela
79
170 56 00:43:35 1974
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
37 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
- - - 1976
Machowicz-Rasmussen Agnieszka
114
160 50 00:36:33 1985
MADEJ ANNA
38 · UKL Ósemka Police
81 12 00:26:20 1988
Mahaczek Karolina
36
- - - 1983