1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
101 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
64 55 00:25:39 1984
Ampuła Paweł
59
151 94 00:34:23 1979
Anielska Ania
18
38 2 00:23:36 1988
Antosik Nataniel
22
67 58 00:26:04 1999
Baranowski Michał
160 · Savages
63 54 00:25:35 1984
Bejster Przemysław
172 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
99 76 00:28:23 1958
Białkowska Katarzyna
7 · przystań na kawę
112 30 00:29:32 1977
Białowąs Alicja
127
144 54 00:33:10 1988
Biegański Piotr
27
126 86 00:31:10 1986
Borkowska Agnieszka
32
59 9 00:25:18 1989
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
128
128 87 00:31:45 1948
Brożyna Miłosz
115
55 47 00:25:09 1993
Budzowski Roman
83 · World Uncovered
21 20 00:21:59 1978
Bujacz Angelika
121 · Ampio Team
124 40 00:30:34 1970
Burek Andrzej
82 · K,S,P im,Św,Rodziny w Szcze...
101 78 00:28:44 1952
Charęza Marcin
200 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
23 22 00:22:10 1980
Charowski Marcin
93
32 31 00:22:56 1980
Chowanski Bartosz
125 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
- - - 1979
Chyba Konrad
133
17 16 00:21:02 1992
Czajkowski Kamil
167
89 70 00:28:01 1982
Czuba Emilia
61
73 11 00:26:21 1984
Dudziński Kamil
114
100 77 00:28:36 1985
Dymowski Paweł
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
36 35 00:23:35 1984
Dzikowski Remigiusz
36
28 27 00:22:31 1978
Dziugiel Tomasz
99
111 82 00:29:15 1979
Fąferek Piotr
130 · Trigym
19 18 00:21:23 1987
Fąferek Sylwia
54 · Wolin / Wolin
140 52 00:33:00 1992
Fladzinski Bartłomiej
148
149 93 00:34:19 1991
Fraszczyk Agata
143
137 50 00:32:44 1983
Gajewski Wojciech
9
40 38 00:23:54 1983
Gapiński Rafał
149 · ProGdar Marathon Team
- - - 1975
Gładzik Aleksander
97 · Kompas Team
- - - 1984
Głowacka Aleksandra
44 · Dzikie babki
153 59 00:34:37 1980
Halejcio Karolina
109
49 6 00:24:48 1984
Halejcio Krzysztof
107
31 30 00:22:44 1977
Hałas Renata
68 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
167 72 00:39:57 1969
Haman Kacper
19
98 75 00:28:23 1985
Harcej Sylwia
81
169 74 00:47:45 1986
Hawrylak Marcin
77 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
43 39 00:24:08 1969
Anonim
152
134 47 00:32:28 1987
Hoppe Grzegorz
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 11 00:20:04 1984
Imianowska Ewa
35
122 38 00:30:22 1976
Iwan Małgorzata
147 · MajaTeam
15 1 00:20:57 1984
Iwan Paweł
146 · MajaTeam
3 3 00:18:20 1982
Iznerowicz Monika
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
120 36 00:30:11 1984
Anonim
13
50 7 00:24:55 1987
Jarczewska Renata
163
155 61 00:34:49 1967
Jarosz Artur
78
143 90 00:33:09 1982
Jaworska Katarzyna
95
- - - 1993
Judek Krzysztof
139
- - - 1953
Anonim
116 · ⋆⋆⋆⋆⋆ ⋆⋆⋆
68 59 00:26:02 1993
Kaczmarek Arleta
5 · Kobiece Bieganie
133 46 00:31:58 1981
Kaczmarek Łukasz
145
46 41 00:24:35 1986
Kędziora Piotr
69
22 21 00:22:08 1989
Kępka Karol
16 · Ampio Team / Ampio
77 65 00:26:36 1993
Kiełkowska Kasia
70
171 76 00:47:49 1985
Komorowski Michał
92 · Wydział Pościgowy
76 64 00:26:27 1986
Kondzioła Monika
96
131 44 00:31:59 1981
Konicki Leszek
178
66 57 00:25:44 1998
Korkuć-Sałata Monika
126
168 73 00:45:58 1975
Korowiec Michał
86
33 32 00:23:09 1986
Kos Piotr
42 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
103 79 00:28:44 1956
Kosycarz Krzysztof
176
114 84 00:29:39 1985
Kowalczyk Krzysztof
123 · PB 27
51 44 00:24:54 1980
Koziński Bartłomiej
171 · Decathlon Szczecin
25 24 00:22:11 1989
Kozłowska Iwona
53
145 55 00:33:43 1969
Kozłowski Łukasz
90 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
125 85 00:30:55 1992
Król Magdalena
173
159 65 00:35:24 1986
Kruszewicz Aleksander
124 · Ampio Team
110 81 00:29:08 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
118 · Ampio Team
108 28 00:29:08 1975
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
111 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
119 35 00:29:54 1986
Krymowski Rafał
74
139 88 00:32:48 1980
Krzywiec Marcin
4
56 48 00:25:15 1984
Kus Piotr
80
97 74 00:28:16 1996
Kwaśniewski Bartosz
57 · PB 27
20 19 00:21:27 2002
Lebioda Alicja
50
136 49 00:32:41 1980
Ledzion Robert
132 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
147 91 00:34:05 1970
Lefik Anna
134
162 68 00:36:07 1984
Lesiecki Piotr
144 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
4 4 00:18:37 1989
Lewandowski Daniel
113 · Aktywne Lisewo
14 14 00:20:53 1990
Lewaniak Elżbieta
72
80 14 00:26:52 1976
Liashenko Liliia
140 · Misza
81 15 00:27:14 1994
Lipiński Adam
153
105 80 00:29:08 1984
Łebkowski Karol
66 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
87 68 00:27:58 1980
Łoś Jarosław
91 · rusz4litery
24 23 00:22:08 1989
ŁUC Andrzej
154 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
2 2 00:18:20 1978
Łuszczewski Sebastian
39
- - - 1978
Majcherek Paulina
161
163 69 00:36:09 1988
Majchrzak Dominik
88 · LK Szczecin
16 15 00:21:02 1985
Majewski Sebastian
24
83 67 00:27:28 1973
Malarz Krymowska Bernadetta
73
138 51 00:32:49 1972
Anonim
151
48 43 00:24:43 1989
Michalak Jacek
117
34 33 00:23:13 1963
Michalik-Cały Kasia
23 · Kobiece Bieganie
132 45 00:31:56 1985
Milewski Adrian
40 · Decathlon Szczecin / Decathlon Szczecin
45 40 00:24:28 1989
Anonim
15 · Apptimia
75 12 00:26:38 1994
Miner Artur
21
88 69 00:28:01 1979
Morawiak Krzysztof
177 · Viking 88
- - - 1981
Moskwa Martyna
141 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
70 10 00:26:13 1994
Moszyński Maciej
150 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
26 25 00:22:28 1987