Uczestnik Rocznik
Babiło Natalia
72
1990
Barański Janusz
19
1967
Bernacka Renata
5 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1963
Białkowska Katarzyna
39 · przystań na kawę
1977
Białowąs Alicja
71
1988
Anonim
34
1983
Bujnowska Anita
25
1990
Bukowska Magda
1 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Burghardt Renata
23 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
cebenko maria
8 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Chmiel Grzegorz
12 · HQMNCNE
1970
Cybulski Tomasz
75
1986
Dryjański robert
24 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Dzięcioł Kasia
50
1983
Fedeńczak Rafał
80
1991
Furmański Marcin
9 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Gapiński Rafał
67 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Gorszka Damian
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Grewling Anna
28 · Vege Runners
1981
Gwoździk Kamil
78 · Rychnów Team / Rychnów Team
1991
Hałas Renata
63 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Horwat Krystian
30 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Jaksina Anna
68 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
1977
Jankowski Piotr
54
1975
Jastrzębski Daniel
49 · SoPure.Millinery
1977
Jaworska Katarzyna
27
1993
Jemielity Robert
2 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Jesińska Monika
3
1989
Kłonowska Monika
6 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1986
Komorowski Michał
14 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Korowiec Michał
38
1986
Krych Wioletta
57
1990
Krysiak Dawid
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Kujawa Maciej
46 · HQ MNC NE
1978
Kurjata Anna
61
1985
Kurlej Mariusz
10 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Lejkowska Daria
40
1984
Lewandowski Janusz
33 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Łebkowski Karol
79 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Łuszczewski Sebastian
64
1978
Maciukanis Izabela
32 · Klub zimnego piwa
1968
Anonim
35 · TT Szczecin
1972
Moskwa Martyna
73 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
1994
Mówiński Tomasz
13
1972
Nawrocki Jacek
37
1965
Nowicka Wioleta
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Orlon Barbara
66
1970
Perrot Magdalena
77 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1979
Podwyszyński Sylwester
55 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
1973
Pupek Małgorzata
76 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Puzio Hanna
70
1988
Raciborski Marek
18 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
1971
Anonim
42
1979
Ruta Przemysław
7 · MTR SZCZECIN TEAM
1981
Sadzik Durka Marta
59
1972
Sawa Piotr
62 · Iron Team Szczecin
1981
Sierzputowska-Mantur Joanna
11
1969
Siwek Magdalena
47
1983
Somska Małgorzata
51
1980
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
69 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
1972
Struś Krzysztof
4
1987
Strzelec Tomasz
22 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Surdacki Janek
17
2013
Surdacki Jerzy
15 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Szostak Daniel
53
1975
Szostak Marcin
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1988
Szymczak Marcin
52 · Wkurw_Team
1978
Śliwa Marek
56 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
1973
Ślusarz Iwona
60
1974
Wamka Anna
41
1987
Wesołowski Marcin
45
1984
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
74 · Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
1989
Wiklak Natalia
65
1992
Wiliński Tomasz
44 · GrubASY RUN Szczecin
1991
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Wiśniewski Czesław
21 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Zawartko Magdalena
58 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Zielińska Joanna
43
1981