1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
55 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
7 7 00:21:29 1984
Adamska Joanna
209
182 107 00:34:12 1987
Adamska Paulina
166
200 121 00:36:22 1994
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
71
- - - 1979
Andraszewicz Anna
109 · Ocean-Service / Ocean-Service
199 120 00:36:08 1970
Anielska Ania
251
- - - 1988
Balik Piotr
141 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
- - - 1979
Baradziej Patrycja
5
- - - 1974
Baranowska Agnieszka
234 · Orki z Majorki
166 94 00:32:45 1986
Barańska Anna
108
115 52 00:29:50 1983
Bartnik Paweł
262 · Raz Szczecin
162 70 00:32:37 1959
Bączkowski Maksymilian
104
28 22 00:24:05 1993
Bejster Przemysław
110 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 44 00:26:54 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
48
14 2 00:22:33 1984
Białkowska Monika
265 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
138 73 00:31:10 1975
Biranowska Gosia
2
194 115 00:35:09 1979
Bladosz Aneta
174
147 80 00:31:38 1990
Blazewicz Karolina
137
- - - 1985
BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN
139
- - - 1985
Bochenko Monika
89 · Perfect Line
- - - 1978
Bocian Mateusz
88
57 38 00:25:51 1991
Bogacka Iskra Dagmara
193 · DDB Auto Bogacka / DDB Auto Bogacka
197 118 00:35:35 1983
Boruc Marika
254 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
20 5 00:23:20 1991
Brzezińska Diana
44
92 36 00:28:28 1993
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
45
105 46 00:29:05 1980
Cały Przemek
206 · Kobiece Bieganie
125 61 00:30:21 1985
Charęza Marcin
68 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
6 6 00:21:25 1980
Chłopek Tomasz
175 · Kizomba
10 10 00:22:21 1988
Chojnacka Maria
117
75 26 00:27:14 1986
Chrzan Monika
171
209 130 00:51:42 1993
Cieślak Małgorzata
259
153 85 00:31:53 1976
Czaplicka-Bednarz Irena
97
- - - 1958
Czyżyk Przemysław
191
107 60 00:29:10 1980
Dąbrowska Karolina
148
172 100 00:33:06 1986
Dąbska Ludmiła
145
161 92 00:32:31 1960
Drozgowska Alicja
58
136 71 00:31:07 1995
Dunaj Przemysław
135
27 21 00:23:55 1975
Figlak Marta
233 · Szczeciński Klub Wysokogórski
- - - 1976
Figołuszka Katarzyna
198 · Aktywne Choszczno
54 18 00:25:41 1990
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
57
121 58 00:30:08 1980
Flasza Aleksandra
160 · Orki z Majorki
- - - 1985
Gajewska Dominika
51
144 78 00:31:34 1987
Gałuszko Dagmara
164
93 37 00:28:32 1973
Gapiński Rafał
101 · ProGdar Marathon Team
114 63 00:29:49 1975
Gieryga Mateusz
123 · Czerwona Nutka
179 75 00:33:28 2001
Golebiowska Justyna
72
- - - 1981
Gołąb Adam
256
- - - 1972
Grabowska Paulina
147
51 16 00:25:28 1988
Grzegorek Alicja
194
158 89 00:32:24 1995
Grzegółkowski Paweł
153
29 23 00:24:09 1987
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
92
123 59 00:30:14 1991
Grzybkowska Joanna
106 · Skorpion
117 54 00:29:56 1976
Grzybowska Dominika
134
104 45 00:29:03 1988
Gucma Milena
213
145 79 00:31:34 1979
Hader Grzegorz
231
60 41 00:26:08 1984
Hajduła Andrzej
247
66 45 00:26:56 1964
Hajduła Rafał
246
109 61 00:29:12 1993
Hamera Michał
197
88 55 00:28:03 1980
Harasimowicz Patrycja
127
91 35 00:28:27 1995
Hawrylak Marcin
114 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
9 9 00:22:15 1969
Hawryluk Anna
69 · Ampio Team
89 34 00:28:24 1991
Hołyński Leszek
105 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
146 67 00:31:38 1987
Imianowska Ewa
75
- - - 1976
Iwasieczko Rafał
39
185 76 00:34:26 1978
Jakubczyk Paweł
237 · Sprint Logistyka Polska
173 73 00:33:10 1985
Jakubowska Anna
176
100 43 00:28:55 1983
Janas Dominik
9
21 16 00:23:22 1983
Janiszewska Emilia
96
159 90 00:32:24 1979
Janka Joanna
146
32 8 00:24:36 1974
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
187 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
86 53 00:27:53 1957
Jęckowska Katarzyna
34
99 42 00:28:46 1991
JÓŻWICKA MONIKA
111 · SPSK 2
25 6 00:23:52 1978
Kaczmarczyk Mariusz
11
41 29 00:24:54 1970
Kaczmarek Beata
188 · Reederei Strahlmann
68 23 00:26:57 1989
Kaczmarek Krystian
228
87 54 00:27:56 1987
Kaczmarek Szymon
220 · KS Strzelec Szczecin / IAI S.A.
192 78 00:34:56 1981
Kalembkiewicz Jakub
54
53 36 00:25:40 1995
Kalinowska Karolina
165
129 64 00:30:26 1984
Kamiński Roman
40 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina / -
78 51 00:27:26 1956
Karaśkiewicz Adrianna
150
164 93 00:32:41 1976
Karaśkiewicz Rafał
149
165 72 00:32:41 1974
Karolak Łukasz
47
186 77 00:34:28 1982
Karolina KAROLAK
46
187 110 00:34:28 1982
Kasprzak Beata
25
203 124 00:37:06 1970
Kawczyńska Maja
223
37 12 00:24:47 2002
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
222 · Raz Szczecin
30 7 00:24:15 2002
Kądys Marcin
208 · Drink Team Majowe
- - - 1978
Kędzierska-Kapuza Karolina
70 · Klinika Nefrologii PUM
- - - 1973
Kępińska Magdalena
173
152 84 00:31:52 1991
Kieliszek Anna
121 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
201 122 00:36:41 1982
Klepinowska Natalia
107
116 53 00:29:53 1986
Kliczka Kamil
8 · SANPROBI SZCZECIN
4 4 00:20:28 1964
Klimaszewska Anna
20
208 129 00:43:07 1959
Klimczak Ela
98
- - - 1985
Kłunejko Magdalena
230
72 25 00:27:09 1989
Koczorowski Grzegorz
95
178 74 00:33:26 1998
Kolasa Agnieszka
81
- - - 1974
Kolska Lena
156
154 86 00:32:04 1989
Komsta Rafał
170
22 17 00:23:23 1981
Kopaniecka Izabela
178
126 62 00:30:25 1972
0.03 s