1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Andrzej
22 ·
162 139 04:34:04 1989 Dyplom
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
151 · Gang Muchomora
142 19 04:21:22 1980 Dyplom
Antoszewski Adam
122
- - - 1982
Bajur Barbara
202 ·
52 7 03:38:53 1983 Dyplom
Banaszak Grzegorz
144 · Walka Kostrzyn
82 71 03:50:24 1978 Dyplom
Banaszewski Adam
132 · WKS OLEŚNICZANKA
9 9 03:06:50 1974 Dyplom
Barański Janusz
91
150 129 04:26:57 1967 Dyplom
Barnhoorn Ronald
273 ·
6 6 02:58:02 1972 Dyplom
Belgers Johannes
999 ·
190 159 04:55:28 1961 Dyplom
Benik Fabian
36 ·
45 39 03:34:32 1988 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
242 · przystań na kawę
191 31 05:06:07 1977 Dyplom
Biały Michał
117 · Klub Biegacza Orange
- - - 1988
Bieńkowski Mariusz
30 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
200 164 05:54:00 1973 Dyplom
Blaabjerg Claus
166 · Klub100 Marathon
119 104 04:10:10 1973 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
26 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1965
Bochen Izabela
109 · Gang Muchomora
141 18 04:21:21 1975 Dyplom
Borek Maciej
205 · KB Maniac Poznań
143 123 04:21:23 1977 Dyplom
Borkowski Aleksander
114 · MKL-MARATON
86 75 03:51:59 1956 Dyplom
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
155 · ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI
5 5 02:57:57 1986 Dyplom
BROWARSKI MARIUSZ
253 · RUN JP2
172 147 04:44:56 1974 Dyplom
Burek Andrzej
227 · 100 Marathon Club Polska
188 157 04:54:29 1952 Dyplom
Burzyński Przemysław
55 · Orange Polska
53 45 03:39:11 1973 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
150 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
98 86 03:57:44 1980 Dyplom
Chodara Roman
145 · Runners Team Kętrzyn
187 156 04:52:40 1954 Dyplom
Chodorowski Szymon
1948 · My Portowcy
- - - 1986
Choynacka-Sańka Alicja
175
- - - 1981
Chrapek Gabriel
229
- - - 1965
Cydzik Eugeniusz
252
92 80 03:54:19 1980 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
225
66 56 03:45:10 1983 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
146
81 70 03:50:12 1974 Dyplom
Czyż Stanisław
249
- - - 1985
DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ
187 · ATP AUGUSTÓW
161 138 04:33:29 1986 Dyplom
Dąbrowska Natalia
39 · / DobrzeNapisane.pl
- - - 1980
Dembowski Magdalena
169 · Weide Team
- - - 1977
Derda Robert
139 · TT Szczecin
29 25 03:27:00 1972 Dyplom
Dębicki Mariusz
28 · JKB Września
12 12 03:09:32 1975 Dyplom
Dolega Darek
97 · BIEGIEM RADOM!
- - - 1966
Dominiak Mateusz
267 ·
108 94 04:04:32 1991 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
115 · Charty
23 4 03:21:20 1968 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
259 · Charty
27 23 03:26:40 1998 Dyplom
Drygas Piotr
197 ·
- - - 1963
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
158 · Biegacze Świnoujście
186 30 04:51:46 1971 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Andrzej
215
157 134 04:29:34 1990 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Arkadiusz
130 · Biegacze Świnoujście
185 155 04:51:46 1966 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Waldemar
41
74 63 03:47:40 1959 Dyplom
Duda Dawid
131 · REHAU Crossactive
33 29 03:29:06 1982 Dyplom
Dudenko Jerzy
209
113 99 04:06:23 1978 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
251 · Parkrun Szczecin
14 2 03:10:52 1975 Dyplom
Dunajewski Marek
196 · Kazik Team
148 128 04:25:59 1978 Dyplom
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
178 · SlezakTeam / 1980
167 144 04:38:57 1980 Dyplom
Dziedziula Tomasz
76 · Granica Kościno
- - - 1986
Dzierbicki Damian
192 ·
43 37 03:33:51 1990 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
123
123 108 04:11:03 1965 Dyplom
Fułczyńska-Ostapowicz Małgorzata
244
182 28 04:50:39 1988 Dyplom
Futh Danielo
100 ·
- - - 1986
Garbacz Zbigniew
208
- - - 1976
Garcia Jordi
220 ·
151 130 04:27:29 1980 Dyplom
Gągalski Arkadiusz
106 · Trigym / Meelogic
76 65 03:48:18 1981 Dyplom
Gąska Justyna
159 · biegająca mama
131 16 04:13:45 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
47
106 13 04:02:56 1969
Glebkowicz Agnieszka
124 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
- - - 1979
Głowicki Hubert
222 ·
61 51 03:42:41 2001 Dyplom
Golz Göran
217 · LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
- - - 1970
Gołubowicz Daniel
102 · / Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
192 160 05:09:50 1982 Dyplom
Grabek Maciej
206 · Ślęzak Team
7 7 02:58:30 1992 Dyplom
Grieco Monika
231 · Comrunners Berlin
169 24 04:41:21 1958 Dyplom
Grymuła Agnieszka
62 · Biegacze Świnoujście
88 11 03:52:58 1984 Dyplom
Grzeszkowiak Wojciech
138 · Rowerplus.pl / Rowerplus.pl
- - - 1987
Gumienik Dariusz
121
47 41 03:36:18 1984 Dyplom
Hałaczkiewicz
70 · ExtremeWolf
- - - 1973
Anonim
218 ·
68 10 03:45:49 1980
Anonim
162 ·
- - - 1976
Horodko Józef
200 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
93 81 03:55:54 1962 Dyplom
Horwat Krystian
17 · Klub zimnego piwa
126 111 04:11:44 1986 Dyplom
Iszczak Kazimierz
135 ·
114 100 04:08:16 1974 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
92
21 18 03:20:22 1977 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
53 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
183 29 04:51:09 1984 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
35 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
199 35 05:45:21 1977 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
72 · Raz Szczecin
181 27 04:49:15 1969 Dyplom
Anonim
152 · Puszczyk Bukowy
19 16 03:18:46 1987
Jankowska Barbara
262 ·
- - - 1975
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
- - - 1984
Jankowski Tom
199 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
184 154 04:51:11 1977 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
998
48 42 03:37:57 1980 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Leszek
25 · Puszczyk Bukowy / Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
110 96 04:04:55 1969 Dyplom
Jezierski Jakub
241
58 48 03:42:12 1971 Dyplom
Jędrachowicz Maciej
260 · Straż Marszałkowska / Straż Marszałkowska
15 13 03:11:02 1988 Dyplom
Joergensen Britt
167 · Klub100 Marathon Danmark
118 14 04:10:08 1970 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Kamil
184
170 145 04:43:04 1991 Dyplom
Kaliszewski Tomasz
194 · 56KS
127 112 04:12:15 1962 Dyplom
Kałpowicz Tomasz
31 · Dali nogi gaďżeta
8 8 03:05:22 1976 Dyplom
Kamyk Piotr
52 · MH Koszalin/ Biegolas Koszalin / MH Kamyk sp. J.
171 146 04:43:59 1980 Dyplom
Kasperska Sylwia
142 · KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW
128 15 04:12:17 1978 Dyplom
Kędzielewski Łukasz
14 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
87 76 03:52:28 1981 Dyplom
Kędziora Piotr
29
32 28 03:28:30 1989 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
74 · ProGdar Marathon Team
59 49 03:42:15 1972 Dyplom
KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
112 · Forever Young Łódź
101 89 03:59:09 1962 Dyplom
Klimkiewicz Paweł
268
194 161 05:14:26 1986 Dyplom
Knubbe Jens
101 ·
- - - 1980
Kocoń Maciej
110
140 122 04:21:16 1998 Dyplom