1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
37 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
30 29 00:12:21 1984
Andrzejewski Krzysztof
242 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
308 164 00:19:12 1990
Anielska Ania
284
79 10 00:13:49 1988
Anielski Michał
186
339 171 00:20:05 1989
Babiarz Jacek
330 · Press Glass - Biegamy i Wsp... / Press Glass
- - - 1979
Babiło Natalia
462
128 32 00:15:22 1990
Bachmatiuk Honorata
407
198 74 00:17:00 1978
Baczulis Magdalena
347 · KOS BnO Szczecin
178 63 00:16:34 1977
Badowska Marzena
220 · Puszcza Team
103 18 00:14:43 1976
Bałut Krzysztof
314 · Press-Glass biegamy i wspie... / Press-glass
170 110 00:16:24 1987
Banasiak Adrianna
380
269 122 00:18:45 1982
Barański Przemysław
368 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
1 1 00:10:07 1993
Barcki Mariusz
369
171 111 00:16:13 1984
Bartnik Paweł
454 · Raz Szczecin
340 172 00:20:24 1959
Bartosiewicz Adam
433 · OCR Polska
- - - 1977
Bartosiński Piotr
157 · PIERO55
24 24 00:12:14 1964
Bartoszek Alexandra
463
- - - 1984
Bartoszek Tomek
440
39 37 00:12:57 1979
Bączyk Adam
9 · Monia Gym
127 96 00:15:21 1977
Bączyk Monika
7 · Monia Gym
126 31 00:15:21 1978
Bejster Przemysław
465 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
165 108 00:16:15 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
18 · TymTriTeam
53 3 00:13:18 1984
Biaduń Lucjan
404
387 185 00:26:26 1934
Białkowska Katarzyna
274 · przystań na kawę
155 49 00:15:57 1977
Białowąs Alicja
397
329 160 00:19:38 1988
Bielecka Monika
269 · TupTup Team
401 213 00:28:24 1978
Biernacki Andrzej
138
14 14 00:11:44 1978
Blicharska Marta
196 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
36 35 00:12:38 1985
Błaziak Sebastian
261
195 123 00:16:48 1982
Bobrowska Kinga
112 · Wkurw_Team
341 169 00:20:16 1995
Anonim
12 · Puszczyk Bukowy
28 1 00:12:17 1986
Brożyna Miłosz
99
88 75 00:14:24 1993
Brzeska Ewa
20
84 11 00:14:14 1992
Budnowska Joanna
386
246 103 00:18:27 1968
Bujnowska Anita
79
380 196 00:25:17 1990
Bukowska Ania
391
- - - 2006
Buniak Filip
238
310 165 00:19:15 2000
Burzych Ireneusz
478 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
218 132 00:17:34 1953
Byczkowski Jan
364 · 1978 / 1978
62 58 00:13:33 1975
Charęza Marcin
64 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
21 21 00:12:04 1980
Choma Marlena
295 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
305 144 00:19:29 1976
Chruściński Kacper
144
2 2 00:10:09 1992
Cichocki Jakub
89 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
94 79 00:14:36 1978
Cichoń Czesław
177 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
307 163 00:19:21 1965
Czapla Andrzej
390
244 143 00:18:27 1970
Czarnojan Maciej
412
283 151 00:18:43 1991
Czepółkowska Katarzyna
411
319 152 00:19:36 1996
Daniluk Małgorzata
197
135 34 00:15:36 2002
Dąbrowska Róża
449
197 73 00:16:59 1978
Derleta Iwona
126
191 70 00:16:48 1964
Derleta Ryszard
127 · Dermmed
190 121 00:16:49 1962
Dołgowski Paweł
468
- - - 1981
Duda Piotr
205
312 166 00:19:26 1982
Dudenko Jerzy
246
114 91 00:14:57 1978
Dudenko Monika
247
220 87 00:17:41 1980
durman sławomir
457 · Jw 4531
176 114 00:16:17 1984
Dybała Agata
280 · Agata Dybała
237 96 00:18:03 1978
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
385 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / 1980
162 107 00:16:17 1980
Dziedzic Agnieszka
438
141 39 00:15:34 1989
Fąferek Piotr
184 · Trigym
12 12 00:11:26 1987
Filipowski Dariusz
70 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
4 4 00:10:31 1972
Frąckiewicz Piotr
130
272 148 00:18:57 1977
FRĄCKIEWICZ Sylwia
129
332 163 00:20:03 1976
Furmański Marcin
47 · Green Essence / 1986
68 61 00:13:46 1986
Futyma Karolina
305
348 174 00:20:38 1988
Gabert Beata
431 · Raz Szczecin
290 138 00:19:14 1971
Gajo Natalia
285
263 116 00:18:28 1994
Gapiński Rafał
181 · ProGdar Marathon Team
187 120 00:16:51 1975
Gąska Justyna
231 · biegająca mama
105 19 00:14:00 1978
Geblewicz Agnieszka
2
133 33 00:15:34 1979
Geblewicz Olgierd
1
134 101 00:15:34 1972
Gębka Kamila
403 · SMT Szczecin
125 30 00:15:09 1988
Gładysz Natalia
87
- - - 1991
Gołąb Krzysztof
248
376 183 00:22:22 1987
Gołuch Magdalena
135
156 50 00:16:04 1992
Gołuch Mateusz
124
85 74 00:14:14 1992
Gorczyca Mateusz
164
358 177 00:21:07 1988
Gorszka Damian
60 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
8 8 00:10:55 1997
Górecka KATARZYNA
122 · Puszczyk Bukowy
248 104 00:18:08 1988
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
62
61 4 00:13:33 1986
Górniak Asia
382 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
118 27 00:15:01 1968
Górniak Dariusz
381 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / ACM
35 34 00:12:46 1967
Grędziński Artur
374 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
47 45 00:13:15 1978
Grędziński Kacper
375 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
46 44 00:13:15 2008
Grygielewicz Leszek
308
- - - 1963
Grynfelder Izabela
68
320 153 00:19:31 1964
Gucze Anna
333
212 83 00:17:08 1983
GUZANEK Karolina
409
324 157 00:19:26 1986
HAJDUK MACIEJ
48 · Niebko Terror
50 48 00:13:16 1977
Hałas Renata
435 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
400 212 00:28:23 1969
Handke Justyna
394
158 52 00:16:10 1987
Hawryluk Anna
208 · Ampio Team
111 22 00:14:53 1991
Hołyński Leszek
466 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 27 00:12:17 1987
Hoppe Grzegorz
336 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:10:27 1984
Hrynkiewicz-Pawłaszek Anna
484
213 84 00:17:24 1981
hubko janina
254 · Press Glass Biegamy i Wspie... / Press Glass
169 60 00:16:25 1981
Anonim
100
76 8 00:14:05 1987
Jaksina Anna
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
233 94 00:18:05 1977
Jakubiak Anna
166 · Raz Szczecin
77 9 00:14:05 1969
Jałowiczor Marcin
490
230 139 00:17:40 1979