1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Terlikowski Grzegorz
33 · szwla stargard
1 1 00:18:00 1985
Konarski Bartosz
12 · Era Kawy
2 2 00:19:06 1977
Nawrocki Konrad
41 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:20:10 1984
Szlachta Jakub
32
4 4 00:20:20 1985
Boniewska Laura
17
5 1 00:20:25 2003
CHENON Guillaume
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
6 5 00:20:28 1981
Krześniowski Marcin
127
7 6 00:20:29 1978
Godlewski Marcin
31
8 7 00:21:55 1975
Kujawiak Piotr
42
9 8 00:21:55 1990
Podwyszyński Sylwester
148 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
10 9 00:21:56 1973
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
11 10 00:22:17 1989
Dziugiel Tomasz
23
12 11 00:22:55 1979
Piątek Kamil
4
13 12 00:23:00 1984
Preuß Friederike
16
14 2 00:23:02 1990
Puzia Marcin
34
15 13 00:23:06 1985
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
16 14 00:23:07 1987
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
17 15 00:23:08 1968
Fijałkowski Konrad
35 · Kasta Szczecin Majowe
18 16 00:23:10 2000
Kubiak Gosia
89
19 3 00:23:33 1993
Kuduk Przemek
20
20 17 00:23:33 1982
Prokop Agata
82
21 4 00:23:49 1989
Oryl Mariusz
8 · Szczecin
22 18 00:23:50 1985
Bilski Sławek
84 · SKS Husaria
24 20 00:24:15 1981
Błaszczyk Bartłomiej
45
25 21 00:24:28 1990
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
26 22 00:24:35 1969
Pietek Michał
13 · Pietek Team
27 23 00:24:37 1994
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
28 24 00:24:44 1978
Tomczewski Maciej
138 · SLS
29 25 00:24:54 1976
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
31 26 00:25:05 1991
Trojga Karolina
109 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
32 6 00:25:20 1983
Zalejski Tomasz
145
33 27 00:25:29 1977
Ossowski Aleksy
19
34 28 00:25:30 1985
Stachowski Andrzej
141 · MoniaGym
35 29 00:25:31 1968
Jaszewski Łukasz
38
36 30 00:25:36 1987
Pawlak Wojciech
129
37 31 00:25:38 1961
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
38 7 00:25:47 1984
Jarosławska Sandra
149
39 8 00:25:53 1990
Linczak Jeremiasz
44
40 32 00:26:04 1992
Lewaniak Elżbieta
79 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
41 9 00:26:19 1976
Papuga Kamil
81 · Calypso
42 33 00:26:23 1992
Poręba Anna
7
44 10 00:26:33 1986
Tomaszewski Łukasz
40
45 35 00:26:37 1985
Wojtat Adam
87
46 36 00:26:38 1961
Haman Kacper
18 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
47 37 00:26:43 1985
Araszkiewicz Patryk
118
49 39 00:27:20 1976
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
104 · Kanał 6 am
50 40 00:27:40 1981
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
51 11 00:27:44 1979
Pomorska Oliwia
37
52 12 00:27:46 1996
Bonisławska Joanna
30
53 13 00:27:56 1983
Gierlinski Tomasz
24
54 41 00:27:57 1981
Chojnacka Maria
130
55 14 00:28:16 1986
Górecka Kasia
14 · Puszczyk Bukowy
57 15 00:28:42 1988
Lewandowski Daniel
15 · Aktywne Lisewo
58 43 00:28:45 1990
Szafraniec Adam
36
59 44 00:28:54 1987
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
60 16 00:29:02 1977
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
61 17 00:29:03 1985
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
65 21 00:29:30 1982
Brenda Jowita
86
66 22 00:29:39 1986
Rekowska Danuta
131
67 23 00:29:47 1961
Pupek Małgorzata
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
68 24 00:29:49 1981
Biegański Piotr
121
71 45 00:29:53 1986
Rybicki Łukasz
1 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
72 46 00:29:54 1984
Rybicka Joanna
2
73 27 00:29:55 1990
Zielińska Joanna
100
74 28 00:30:21 1981
Sadzik Durka Marta
10 · FitBractwo
76 29 00:30:31 1972
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
80 49 00:30:47 1980
Mazanowski Sebastian
27
81 50 00:30:55 1980
Piotrowska Dorota
134 · Ampio Team
83 33 00:31:15 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
135 · Ampio Team
84 51 00:31:16 1977
Czarnecka Agnieszka
106 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
86 35 00:31:50 1973
Siwek Magdalena
142
87 36 00:32:09 1983
Nieborak Kamila
22 · IronTeam
88 37 00:32:15 1995
Eidorowicz Justyna
11
89 38 00:32:29 1984
Imianowska Ewa
150
90 39 00:32:40 1976
Jaworska Katarzyna
93
91 40 00:32:46 1993
Prawda Iwona
5 · Wieczorne bieganie
93 42 00:33:14 1975
Kozłowska Iwona
96
94 43 00:33:30 1969
Kopkiewicz Radosław
21
95 52 00:34:00 1985
Twardowska Karolina
102 · brak
96 44 00:34:07 1986
Aptowicz Damian
26
99 53 00:34:31 1994
Sterna Magdalena
6
100 47 00:35:07 1992
Klepacka Celina
112
101 48 00:35:22 1981
Samolej Monika
111
102 49 00:35:22 1979
Jarnuczak Monika
124
103 50 00:35:26 1984
Iznerowicz Monika
133 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
104 51 00:35:29 1984
Wojtat Halina
25 · KDN Kolorowa Druzyna Nessi
105 52 00:35:33 1965
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
140
106 53 00:35:36 1984
Miner Artur
95
107 54 00:35:53 1979
Orszulska Magdalena
126 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
108 54 00:36:04 1978
Skowroński Robert
88
110 56 00:36:15 1975
Perrot Magdalena
91 · Alemnietojara
111 55 00:36:20 1979
Niedźwiedź Ania
116
114 58 00:37:41 1991
Anonim
125
115 59 00:41:51 1980
Król Magdalena
92 · Siostry Sąsiadki
116 60 00:42:08 1986
Woźna Joanna
80
117 61 00:53:18 1979
Hałas Renata
139 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
118 62 00:53:18 1969
Jarosz Malgorzata
28
119 63 00:55:34 1982
Majcherek Paulina
123
120 64 00:55:37 1988
Dyszewska Janina
122
121 65 00:00:00 1956