1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowaczyk Dawid
5
1 1 02:53:22 1979 Dyplom
Szymański Marcin
92 · WKB Maratończyk Włocławek
2 2 03:01:19 1985 Dyplom
Przekopowicz Bartosz
10 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
3 3 03:03:34 1992 Dyplom
Mirowski Blazej
16 · UKL Ósemka Police
4 4 03:10:49 1986 Dyplom
Żywicki Janusz
77 · KB Pionier Szczecin
5 5 03:12:04 1968 Dyplom
Staniszczak Łukasz
45 · Staniszczak TEAM
6 6 03:15:57 1993 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
22 · Charty
7 1 03:16:11 1968 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
146
8 7 03:19:12 1977 Dyplom
Cydzik Eugeniusz
82
9 8 03:21:06 1980 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
134 · Swim2Tri
10 9 03:24:48 1983 Dyplom
Janas Kacper
139 · Puszczyk Bukowy
11 10 03:25:33 1987 Dyplom
Derda Robert
86 · TT Szczecin
12 11 03:26:21 1972 Dyplom
Chodorowski Szymon
76 · My Portowcy
13 12 03:28:03 1986 Dyplom
Wąchała Grzegorz
98 · Sprintex Team
14 13 03:29:52 1973 Dyplom
Szabuńko Jarosław
74
15 14 03:31:06 1975 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
33 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
16 15 03:33:01 1984 Dyplom
Rzemieniecka-Grudzień Joanna
118
17 2 03:33:21 1980 Dyplom
Romańska Karolina
4 · Biegacze Świnoujście
18 3 03:33:28 1985 Dyplom
Hałgas Piotr
8 ·
19 16 03:40:16 1992 Dyplom
Socha Marcin
27 · Wołów Biega
20 17 03:40:38 1982 Dyplom
Preuß Friederike
41
21 4 03:40:42 1990 Dyplom
Hałka Justyna
44 ·
22 5 03:40:48 1980 Dyplom
Yaltushenka Vitali
90
23 18 03:40:55 1988 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
23 · Charty
24 19 03:45:14 1998 Dyplom
Wujda Mirosław
106 · Erni Rulez / Erni Rulez
25 20 03:45:34 1975 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
25
26 21 03:46:59 1980 Dyplom
Surdacki Piotr
26
27 22 03:46:59 1976 Dyplom
Laborn Karsten
28 · Comrunners Berlin
28 23 03:47:47 1965 Dyplom
Sadowski Kamil
125 ·
29 24 03:49:00 1994 Dyplom
Żygadło Tadeusz
56 · Tadek Team
30 25 03:49:02 1973 Dyplom
Burzyński Przemysław
71 ·
31 26 03:50:05 1973 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
100
32 27 03:52:36 1974 Dyplom
Lewandowski Grzegorz
144 ·
33 28 03:53:34 1962 Dyplom
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
24 · Charty
34 29 03:53:46 1968 Dyplom
Czerwonka Paweł
137
35 30 03:54:36 1984 Dyplom
Szustak Piotr
9 ·
36 31 03:54:54 1985 Dyplom
Szymczyk Michał
63 · DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO
37 32 03:55:18 1972 Dyplom
Kichler Kryyspin
37
38 33 03:56:34 1984 Dyplom
Zembik Grzegorz
36 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
39 34 03:56:37 1967 Dyplom
Majka Dariusz
147 · Biegacze Świnoujście
40 35 03:57:24 1982 Dyplom
Pietrzkiewicz Piotr
113 · Gabinety Psychologiczne NITKA / Gabinety Psychologiczne NITKA
41 36 03:57:50 1981 Dyplom
Witkowski Lukasz
61 ·
42 37 04:00:41 1981 Dyplom
Kośla Tomasz
17
43 38 04:00:48 1969 Dyplom
Wołowicz Wojciech
48 · Puszczyk Bukowy
44 39 04:02:35 1987 Dyplom
Stachowiak Leszek
58 · 100 Marathon Club Poland
45 40 04:02:48 1964 Dyplom
Wroński Artur
127 · COIG SA - Business Intellig... / COIG SA
46 41 04:04:10 1980 Dyplom
Zerzut Jarosław
19
47 42 04:05:00 1968 Dyplom
Hromov Yevhen
78 · REDHEAD / REDHEAD
48 43 04:05:04 1987 Dyplom
Ostrowski Piotr
103 · Moczymordy Chociwel
49 44 04:06:00 1995 Dyplom
Laszczak Beata
46 ·
50 6 04:06:46 1981 Dyplom
Borkowski Aleksander
72 · 100 Maraton Klub Polska
51 45 04:06:47 1956 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
142 · ProGdar Marathon Team
52 46 04:06:55 1972 Dyplom
Gągalski Arkadiusz
80 ·
53 47 04:08:28 1981 Dyplom
Gajlewicz Piotr
7 ·
54 48 04:09:04 1982 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
110 · KB Pionier Szczecin
55 49 04:12:27 1988 Dyplom
Drohomirecki Piotr
88 ·
56 50 04:18:49 1987 Dyplom
Karaszewski Janusz
68 · ZaDyszka
57 51 04:20:55 1969 Dyplom
Słowiński Rafał
114 ·
58 52 04:22:20 1997 Dyplom
Kucypera Wojciech
42 ·
59 53 04:22:44 1983 Dyplom
Kaliszewski Tomasz
66 · 56KS
60 54 04:23:35 1962 Dyplom
Kowalska Malgorzata
69 · ZaDyszka
61 7 04:23:37 1969 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Marcin
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
62 55 04:25:18 1978 Dyplom
Rogalski Krzysztof
122 ·
63 56 04:25:25 1993 Dyplom
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
32 · SlezakTeam / 1980
64 57 04:26:14 1980 Dyplom
Magielnicki Rafał
50 ·
65 58 04:28:02 1982 Dyplom
Kowalski Roman
18 ·
66 59 04:28:22 1974 Dyplom
Dzioch Jakub
39 ·
67 60 04:35:06 1997 Dyplom
Anonim
119 ·
68 61 04:38:14 1975
Czarnecka Teresa
89 · SPSK 2
69 8 04:39:01 1984 Dyplom
Kuduk Przemek
79
70 62 04:39:02 1982 Dyplom
Anonim
95 · / BENG
71 63 04:40:31 1990
BROWARSKI MARIUSZ
133 · RUN JP2
72 64 04:40:52 1974 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
43
73 65 04:41:41 1965 Dyplom
Sądel Krzysztof
13
74 66 04:41:45 1970 Dyplom
Żywotko Adam
124
75 67 04:42:14 1987 Dyplom
Szeliński Adam
132 · brak / Policja
76 68 04:42:21 1972 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
87 ·
77 69 04:42:30 1982 Dyplom
Lech Grzegorz
143
78 70 04:42:49 1988 Dyplom
Dudenko Jerzy
97
79 71 04:43:06 1978 Dyplom
Rak Michal
111 ·
80 72 04:43:20 1982 Dyplom
Starzyński Tomek
104 · Pierun Grzędzice
81 73 04:45:11 1980 Dyplom
Rolla Dorian
60
82 74 04:46:40 1976 Dyplom
Zieliński Bartosz
107 · Moczymordy Chociwel
83 75 04:49:16 1989 Dyplom
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
96 · Nocny Poyeb
84 9 04:49:26 1984 Dyplom
Berenda Jan
108
85 76 04:49:34 1984 Dyplom
Szymański Artur
31 · BS Family Team
86 77 04:49:40 1976 Dyplom
Wojnarowicz Monika
55 · VegeRunners
87 10 04:49:41 1986 Dyplom
Majewska Aleksandra
52 · KB Pionier Szczecin
88 11 04:50:39 1992 Dyplom
Szczublewski Martin
84 · Kamień rymanski
89 78 04:51:28 1993 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
49 · 100 Marathon Club Poland
90 79 04:52:15 1961 Dyplom
Rogalski Marcin
15 · VOCALIS Szczecin
91 80 04:53:18 1965 Dyplom
BĘBEN ARTUR
145 · ProGdar Marathon Team
92 81 04:53:47 1979 Dyplom
Kusiewicz Agnieszka
64 · Sowa Bukowa
93 12 04:55:20 1978 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
67 · Raz Szczecin
94 82 04:59:57 1965 Dyplom
Stępniak Lesław
81
95 83 05:01:50 1978 Dyplom
Rybak Wojciech
116 · GreenBack
96 84 05:02:57 1970 Dyplom
Singer Marcin
75 · kaszubybiegaja.pl
97 85 05:04:19 1982 Dyplom
Fenger Krzysztof
70 ·
98 86 05:04:26 1993 Dyplom
Hinnel Grzegorz
130 · Góral Police
99 87 05:05:54 1948 Dyplom
Fidecki Wiesław
83 · / NIEZRZESZONY
100 88 05:06:16 1944 Dyplom